JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1.MAILA  Multzoa VII

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B'' BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2 Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2 Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
3 BILLABONA K.E. VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)
4 DANENA K.E. ''B'' AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
5 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
6 ORDIZIA K.E. ''B'' AZUL AZUL AZUL ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)
7 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. ''B'' AMARILLA-NEGRA NEGRO NEGRAS-AMARILLAS SEGURA ALUSTIZA (H.Artificial)
8 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. B 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 5 - 2 SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B 1 - 6 ORDIZIA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 DANENA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

BILLABONA K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. - DANENA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

URNIETA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B - BILLABONA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
DANENA K.E. B - ORDIZIA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

URNIETA K.E. - SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B
BILLABONA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - DANENA K.E. B
HERNANI C.D. - ORDIZIA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

HERNANI C.D. - SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - URNIETA K.E.
DANENA K.E. B - BILLABONA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. B - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. - DANENA K.E. B
BILLABONA K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

BILLABONA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
URNIETA K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E. B
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B - DANENA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

HERNANI C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - URNIETA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. B - SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B
DANENA K.E. B - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

URNIETA K.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ORDIZIA K.E. B
DANENA K.E. B - HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

HERNANI C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. - SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. B - DANENA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B - URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
DANENA K.E. B - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B - HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/08

SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B - HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. - DANENA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - ORDIZIA K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/15

EUSKALDUNA S.D. - SEGURA GOIERRI F.T. B
DANENA K.E. B - URNIETA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. B - BILLABONA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Igo
inprimatu