AFIZIONATUA OHOREZKO ERREGIONALA MAILA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL BLANCO AZUL OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA (H.Natural)
2 EIBAR URKO S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. HORIA BELTZA BELTZA HORIA BELTZA DEBA ERROTAZAR (H.Artificial)
4 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2 Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2 Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
5 ZARAUTZ K.E. TXURIA BELTZA TXURIA ZARAUTZ ASTI (H.Natural)
6 ORDIZIA K.E. AZUL AZUL AZUL ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA (H.Artificial)
7 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)
8 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA AGORROSIN (H.Natural)
9 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
10 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA TXERLOIA (H.Natural)
11 ELGOIBAR C.D. ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)
12 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. Verde Blanco Verde y blanco LESAKA MASTEGI (H.Artificial)
13 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
14 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
15 MONDRAGON C.F. BLANMORA NEGRO BLANCA ARRASATE MOJATEGI (H.Artificial)
16 MUTRIKU F.T. TXURI-URDINA TXURIA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
17 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
18 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - MUTRIKU F.T.
HERNANI C.D. - TOURING KE
ELGOIBAR C.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - ANAITASUNA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. - BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MUTRIKU F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE - ELGOIBAR C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
ANAITASUNA C.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. - UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

ZARAUTZ K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - MUTRIKU F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E - TOURING KE
MONDRAGON C.F. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
UROLA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - BERGARA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

ZARAUTZ K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. - AÑORGA K.K.E
TOURING KE - MONDRAGON C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HERNANI C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. - MUTRIKU F.T.
UROLA K.E. - TOURING KE
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

REAL UNION CLUB SAD - HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. - UROLA K.E.
TOURING KE - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

HERNANI C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E - ZARAUTZ K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - MUTRIKU F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - TOURING KE
ORDIZIA K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

HERNANI C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - AÑORGA K.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - UROLA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOURING KE - ORDIZIA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

ELGOIBAR C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AÑORGA K.K.E - HERNANI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
UROLA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
BERGARA K.E. - TOURING KE
ANAITASUNA C.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

ELGOIBAR C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. - BERGARA K.E.
TOURING KE - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

AÑORGA K.K.E - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - MUTRIKU F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/08

AÑORGA K.K.E - MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/15

MONDRAGON C.F. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - HERNANI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERGARA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE - MUTRIKU F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2019/12/22

MONDRAGON C.F. - UROLA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - TOURING KE
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - MUTRIKU F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/01/05

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - UROLA K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
ORDIZIA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOURING KE - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. - OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/01/12

UROLA K.E. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E - ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - TOURING KE
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/01/19

AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E - BERGARA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. - ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2020/01/26

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOURING KE - HERNANI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
BERGARA K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. - UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2020/02/02

ZARAUTZ K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - MUTRIKU F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2020/02/09

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOURING KE - AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2020/02/16

REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - MUTRIKU F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. - TOURING KE
UROLA K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2020/02/23

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAUTZ K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
MUTRIKU F.T. - MONDRAGON C.F.
TOURING KE - UROLA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2020/03/01

HERNANI C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. - OIARTZUN K.E.
UROLA K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - TOURING KE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2020/03/08

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. - UROLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
TOURING KE - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2020/03/15

ELGOIBAR C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MONDRAGON C.F. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - MUTRIKU F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. - TOURING KE
BERGARA K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2020/03/22

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ELGOIBAR C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - MONDRAGON C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. - ORDIZIA K.E.
TOURING KE - BERGARA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2020/03/29

AÑORGA K.K.E - ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. - HERNANI C.D.
UROLA K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - TOURING KE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2020/04/05

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - AÑORGA K.K.E
ELGOIBAR C.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
HERNANI C.D. - UROLA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOURING KE - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2020/04/26

MONDRAGON C.F. - AÑORGA K.K.E
UROLA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - HERNANI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ORDIZIA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
TOURING KE - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2020/05/03

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - MONDRAGON C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E - UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. - TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2020/05/10

UROLA K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOURING KE - OIARTZUN K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2020/05/17

UROLA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. - EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ORDIZIA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - TOURING KE
OIARTZUN K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2020/05/24

EIBAR URKO S.A.D. - UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
BERGARA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOURING KE - ZARAUTZ K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo
inprimatu