EMAKUMEA KADETE EMAKUMEZKOEN 1.M KOPA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A'' GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA BEASAIN IGARTZA (H.Artificial)
3 AMARA BERRI K.E. BLANCA AZUL AZUL Y BLANCO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)
5 LUBERRI STL. URDIN ILUNA URDIN ILUNA TXURIA DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
6 DANENA K.E. AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
7 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2ª Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2ª Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
8 INTXAURDI K.E. ''A'' BLANCA AZUL BLANCA DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/01/27

URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 1 LUBERRI STL.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. A 0 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/02/03

AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 2 INTXAURDI K.E. A
LUBERRI STL. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 7 - 0 DANENA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/02/10

AMARA BERRI K.E. 3 - 1 LUBERRI STL.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
INTXAURDI K.E. A 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/02/17

LUBERRI STL. 0 - 4 INTXAURDI K.E. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 6 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/24

LUBERRI STL. 0 - 7 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
INTXAURDI K.E. A 2 - 1 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/03/10

INTXAURDI K.E. A 4 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 5 - 0 LUBERRI STL.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/03/17

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
LUBERRI STL. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2 DANENA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 INTXAURDI K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/03/24

AMARA BERRI K.E. 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
LUBERRI STL. 0 - 2 DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 2 - 0 INTXAURDI K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/04/07

INTXAURDI K.E. A 2 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 LUBERRI STL.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/04/14

LUBERRI STL. 1 - 5 AMARA BERRI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 4 - 0 DANENA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 INTXAURDI K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/05/05

INTXAURDI K.E. A 3 - 0 LUBERRI STL.
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
DANENA K.E. 0 - 6 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/05/12

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 0 LUBERRI STL.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 3 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 2 INTXAURDI K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/05/19

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 6 - 0 INTXAURDI K.E. A
LUBERRI STL. 0 - 4 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
AMARA BERRI K.E. 0 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/05/26

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 LUBERRI STL.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. A 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Igo
inprimatu