JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1.M IGOERA FASEA  Multzoa II

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
2 ELGOIBAR C.D. ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)
3 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
4 BURUMENDI F.G. TXURI-URDINA URDINA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
5 PASAIA K.E. ROJBLAN NEGRO NEGRO RENTERIA JESUS Mª ZAMORA (H.A.)
6 BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' ROJA AZUL AZUL azules RENTERIA BERAUN (H.Artificial)
7 LAZKAO K.E. ''A'' VERDE BLANCO ROJAS LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)
8 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
9 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. AZULGRANA azul azulgrana BERA BIDASOA MATZADA (H.Artificial)
10 LAGUN ONAK C.D. BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/12/23

ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. A 1 - 3 LAZKAO K.E. A
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/01/13

HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. A 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. A
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 4 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/01/20

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 3 LAZKAO K.E. A
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. A 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/01/27

PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. A 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/02/03

PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E. A
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/02/10

LAZKAO K.E. A 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. A 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/02/17

LAZKAO K.E. A 6 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/02/24

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 1 LAZKAO K.E. A
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. A 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/03/03

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. A 0 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. A
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/03/10

HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
LAZKAO K.E. A 4 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. A
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/03/17

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 LAZKAO K.E. A
BETI ONA C.D. A 3 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/03/24

PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. A 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 7 AÑORGA K.K.E
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. A
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/03/31

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 6 LAZKAO K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. A 0 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/04/07

LAZKAO K.E. A 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. A 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2019/04/14

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 4 LAZKAO K.E. A
PASAIA K.E. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 BURUMENDI F.G.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/05/05

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - LAZKAO K.E. A
ELGOIBAR C.D. - PASAIA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. - HERNANI C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. A - ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/05/12

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. A - ELGOIBAR C.D.
PASAIA K.E. - BURUMENDI F.G.
HERNANI C.D. - BETI ONA C.D. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/05/19

ELGOIBAR C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. - LAZKAO K.E. A
BETI ONA C.D. A - PASAIA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - HERNANI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo
inprimatu