EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN OHOREZKO F-8 INFANTILA MAILA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE F-8 (H.Artificial)
2 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
4 ZARAUTZ K.E. TXURIA BELTZA TXURIA ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)
6 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
7 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
8 AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
9 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
10 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
11 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL LAGUNA BLANCO AZUL LAGUNA OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
12 MARIÑO C.D. AZULCEL AZULCEL BLANCAS IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/10/07

HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 9 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/10/14

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 13 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING KE 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/10/21

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 7 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 7 AÑORGA K.K.E
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 TOURING KE
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/28

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 6 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 9 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TOURING KE 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/11/04

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 6 TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/11/11

AÑORGA K.K.E 9 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 6 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOURING KE 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/11/18

AÑORGA K.K.E 10 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 5 TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/25

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 5 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 11 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOURING KE 1 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/12/02

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 6 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 TOURING KE
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
MARIÑO C.D. 8 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/12/16

MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 8 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/01/13

OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 4 TOURING KE
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/01/20

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOURING KE 10 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/01/27

MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
AÑORGA K.K.E B 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/02/03

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 9 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 9 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 UROLA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
TOURING KE 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2019/02/10

MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 5 TOURING KE
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/02/17

AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/02/24

MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 11 AÑORGA K.K.E
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 6 TOURING KE
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/03/10

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 4 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
TOURING KE 8 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 5 UROLA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 4 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/03/17

MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 10 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 8 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/03/24

OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOURING KE 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 6 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/03/31

OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 5 TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/04/07

TOURING KE 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 7 AÑORGA K.K.E
AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Igo
inprimatu