KADETEA KADETEEN 1. MAILA  Multzoa IX

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ORIOKO F.T. AMARILLA NEGRO NEGRO ORIO MENDIBELTZ (H.Artificial)
2 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''A'' Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. ''B'' BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
4 ZESTOA K.B. ZURIA eta BELTZA BELTZA BELTZA ZESTOA IRAETA (H.Artificial)
5 BURUMENDI F.G. ''A'' TXURI-URDINA URDINA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
6 Atsedena
7 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
8 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/16

ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Atsedena - BURUMENDI F.G. A
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 2 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/23

LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 7 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
BURUMENDI F.G. A 9 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - Atsedena
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/30

LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 0 - 9 BURUMENDI F.G. A
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Atsedena - ZARAUTZ K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/07

BURUMENDI F.G. A 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 4 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

BURUMENDI F.G. A 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 10 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 6 ZESTOA K.B.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 2 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G. A
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Atsedena - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
BURUMENDI F.G. A 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B - Atsedena
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 8 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. A - Atsedena
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

ZARAUTZ K.E. B 9 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G. A
Atsedena - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/18

BURUMENDI F.G. A 14 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A - Atsedena
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/25

ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Atsedena - ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/02

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 10 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ZESTOA K.B. 7 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Atsedena - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/09

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
BURUMENDI F.G. A 5 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 6 ZESTOA K.B.
ORIOKO F.T. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/16

ZARAUTZ K.E. A 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G. A
Atsedena - LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 10 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo
inprimatu