KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. HORIA BELTZA BELTZA HORIA BELTZA DEBA ERROTAZAR (H.Artificial)
3 EIBAR S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
4 BEASAIN S.D. TXURI URDINA TXURIA TXURI URDINA BEASAIN IGARTZA (H.Artificial)
5 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)
6 ILINTXA S.D. BLANCA AZUL AZULES LEGAZPIA BIKUÑA (H.Artificial)
7 ORDIZIA K.E. AZUL AZUL AZUL ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)
8 LAGUN ONAK C.D. BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
9 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. Azul y Blanca Blanco Azul y Blancas DONOSTIA ZUBIETA (H.Artificial)
10 LAZKAO K.E. VERDE BLANCO ROJAS LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)
11 ELGOIBAR C.D. ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)
12 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
13 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
14 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
15 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artificial)
16 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA IPINTZA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/16

ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 11 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/23

EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 8 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/30

EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 10 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/07

ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 6 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 9 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 7 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/18

ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 8 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/25

ELGOIBAR C.D. 5 - 2 UROLA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/02

UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/09

UROLA K.E. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/16

BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 6 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/23

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/01/13

EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 10 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/20

BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/27

ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/02/03

BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/02/10

ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/17

BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 6 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/24

REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/03/03

BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 6 - 1 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 7 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/10

ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 6 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/17

BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/24

UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/03/31

BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/04/07

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/04/14

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 6 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 6 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/05/05

AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo
inprimatu