KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 KOSTKAS KE AZUL AZUL AZUL DONOSTIA MATIGOXOTEGI (H.Artificial)
2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. AZUL CELESTE AZUL CELESTE AZUL CELESTE DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
3 S.A.N.S.E. AZUL-BLANCO AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA FELIX GARIN (H.Artificial)
4 MARTUTENE K.E. AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
5 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2ª Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2ª Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
6 DANENA K.E. AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
7 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
8 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
9 VASCONIA C.D. GRANATE/NEGRO NEGRO granate/negro DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
10 BETI ONA C.D. ROJA AZUL AZUL azules RENTERIA BERAUN (H.Artificial)
11 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)
12 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
13 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
14 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)
15 HONDARRIBIA F.E VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)
16 ORIOKO F.T. AMARILLA NEGRO NEGRO ORIO MENDIBELTZ (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/16

KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE 6 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DANENA K.E. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 8 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/23

S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 4 DANENA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/30

S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
DANENA K.E. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/07

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 7 BETI ONA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 TOURING KE
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 4 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 6 S.A.N.S.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 2 DANENA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 3 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

VASCONIA C.D. 8 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DANENA K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 DANENA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 TOURING KE
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 7 BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/18

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
TOURING KE 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/25

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 1 DANENA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 TOURING KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 6 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/02

HERNANI C.D. 6 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
DANENA K.E. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOURING KE 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 4 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/09

HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 TOURING KE
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 4 BETI ONA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/16

ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DANENA K.E. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/23

HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 3 DANENA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 5 BETI ONA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
KOSTKAS KE 7 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/01/13

S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 DANENA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/20

ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 5 S.A.N.S.E.
KOSTKAS KE - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 3 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/27

EUSKALDUNA S.D. - S.A.N.S.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - KOSTKAS KE
VASCONIA C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI C.D. - BETI ONA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - TOURING KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - DANENA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/02/03

ORIOKO F.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
S.A.N.S.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE - VASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. - HERNANI C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOURING KE - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
DANENA K.E. - MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/02/10

AÑORGA K.K.E - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - S.A.N.S.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - KOSTKAS KE
HERNANI C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E - OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - BETI ONA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. - TOURING KE
DANENA K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/17

ORIOKO F.T. - AÑORGA K.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
KOSTKAS KE - HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - HONDARRIBIA F.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. - MARTUTENE K.E.
TOURING KE - DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/24

VASCONIA C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. - S.A.N.S.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - KOSTKAS KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARTUTENE K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANENA K.E. - BETI ONA C.D.
TOURING KE - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/03/03

ORIOKO F.T. - VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - HERNANI C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
KOSTKAS KE - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - MARTUTENE K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - DANENA K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. - TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/10

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - S.A.N.S.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. - KOSTKAS KE
DANENA K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOURING KE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
BETI ONA C.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/17

ORIOKO F.T. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E - HONDARRIBIA F.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. - MARTUTENE K.E.
KOSTKAS KE - DANENA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - TOURING KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. - BETI ONA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/24

HERNANI C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HONDARRIBIA F.E - VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. - S.A.N.S.E.
TOURING KE - KOSTKAS KE
BETI ONA C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSTADAR S.K.T. - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/03/31

ORIOKO F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - HONDARRIBIA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - MARTUTENE K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - DANENA K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. - TOURING KE
KOSTKAS KE - BETI ONA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/04/07

HONDARRIBIA F.E - HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
DANENA K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
TOURING KE - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BETI ONA C.D. - S.A.N.S.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - KOSTKAS KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/04/14

HONDARRIBIA F.E - ORIOKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - MARTUTENE K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - DANENA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - TOURING KE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - BETI ONA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
KOSTKAS KE - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/05/05

ANTIGUOKO K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARTUTENE K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
DANENA K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE - VASCONIA C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - S.A.N.S.E.
ORIOKO F.T. - KOSTKAS KE
Igo
inprimatu