JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artificial)
2 ORDIZIA K.E. AZUL AZUL AZUL ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA (H.Artificial)
3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. GORRIA URDINA URDINA ETA GORRIA OĐATI AZKOAGAIN (H.Artificial)
4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. HORIA BELTZA BELTZA HORIA BELTZA DEBA ERROTAZAR (H.Artificial)
5 ILINTXA S.D. BLANCA AZUL AZULES LEGAZPIA BIKUĐA (H.Artificial)
6 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2¬ Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2¬ Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
7 URKI C.D. ROJ-BLAN NEGRO NEGRO-sup roj-blan EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
8 BEASAIN S.D. TXURI URDINA TXURIA TXURI URDINA BEASAIN LOINAZ (H.Artificial)
9 ELGOIBAR C.D. ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)
10 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA IPINTZA (H.Artificial)
11 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
12 MONDRAGON C.F. BLANMORA NEGRO BLANCA ARRASATE MOJATEGI (H.Artificial)
13 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
14 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
15 BILLABONA K.E. VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)
16 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/16

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 6 - 0 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/23

ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/30

ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/07

ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
URKI C.D. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 URKI C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

URKI C.D. 4 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

URKI C.D. 4 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 5 ANAITASUNA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/18

OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 0 URKI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/25

OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/02

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/09

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/16

ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/23

BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
URKI C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/01/13

ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
URKI C.D. 3 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/20

ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 URKI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/27

ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/02/03

ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/02/10

URKI C.D. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/17

ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 URKI C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 7 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/24

ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/03/03

ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/10

OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 URKI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/17

ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/24

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/03/31

ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 6 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/04/07

BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 URKI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 4 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 6 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/04/14

BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URKI C.D. 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/05/05

ORDIZIA K.E. 6 - 5 BILLABONA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 5 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 3 URKI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 4 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo
inprimatu