JUBENILA JUBENILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 SPORTING DE HERRERA AMARILLO/NEGRO NEGRO AMARILLO/NEGRO DONOSTIA HERRERA (H.Artificial)
2 MARIÑO C.D. AZULCEL AZULCEL BLANCAS IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
4 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL BLANCO AZUL OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E VERDE BLANCA BLANCO BLANCO LEZO PLAZETA (H.Artificial)
6 KOSTKAS KE AZUL AZUL AZUL DONOSTIA MATIGOXOTEGI (H.Artificial)
7 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. Verde Blanco Verde y blanco LESAKA MASTEGI (H.Artificial)
8 HONDARRIBIA F.E VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)
9 EKINTZA K.E. BLANCA AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
10 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. NARANJA BLANCO BLANCO DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
11 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
12 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)
13 VASCONIA C.D. GRANATE/NEGRO NEGRO granate/negro DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
14 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
15 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)
16 TRINTXERPE K.E. BLANQUIAZUL AZUL AZULES PASAIA TRINTXER (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/16

SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 5 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 TOURING KE
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TRINTXERPE K.E. 3 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/23

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 5 TRINTXERPE K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 5 HERNANI C.D.
EKINTZA K.E. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/30

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 3 EKINTZA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 TOURING KE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/07

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 4 TRINTXERPE K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
EKINTZA K.E. 3 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
TOURING KE 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 7 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 5 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 6 EKINTZA K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 3 TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOURING KE 11 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 7 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 4 TOURING KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 6 VASCONIA C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

EKINTZA K.E. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE K.E.
TOURING KE 4 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 7 MARIÑO C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 5 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/18

TOURING KE 5 - 2 TRINTXERPE K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 6 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 9 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/25

TOURING KE 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 7 KOSTKAS KE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/02

VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 TRINTXERPE K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 TOURING KE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 7 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/09

VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOURING KE 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
EKINTZA K.E. 4 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 6 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TRINTXERPE K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/16

TRINTXERPE K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 0 EKINTZA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 5 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 12 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/23

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE 3 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
EKINTZA K.E. 3 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 9 HERNANI C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 5 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/01/13

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/20

TRINTXERPE K.E. 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/27

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 9 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
EKINTZA K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/02/03

TRINTXERPE K.E. 3 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 7 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 6 EKINTZA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 TOURING KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 8 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/02/10

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EKINTZA K.E. 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TOURING KE 5 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/17

TRINTXERPE K.E. 4 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 4 TOURING KE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 4 - 6 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/24

EKINTZA K.E. 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOURING KE 6 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 12 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
KOSTKAS KE 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 3 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/03/03

TRINTXERPE K.E. 1 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 3 TOURING KE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 8 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 6 MARIÑO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/10

TOURING KE 1 - 2 EKINTZA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 8 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 10 - 0 SPORTING DE HERRERA
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/17

TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 3 TOURING KE
EKINTZA K.E. 0 - 6 VASCONIA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 11 OIARTZUN K.E.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/24

VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 2 TOURING KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
KOSTKAS KE 9 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/03/31

TRINTXERPE K.E. 4 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EKINTZA K.E. 4 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 9 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 7 HONDARRIBIA F.E
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/04/07

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 TOURING KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 0 EKINTZA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 8 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/04/14

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 6 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
TOURING KE 2 - 5 OIARTZUN K.E.
EKINTZA K.E. 5 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 10 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/05/05

MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 EKINTZA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 6 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 6 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 5 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
Igo
inprimatu