AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 MARIÑO C.D. AZULCEL AZULCEL BLANCAS IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. NARANJA BLANCO BLANCO DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
3 BILLABONA K.E. VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)
4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
5 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2ª Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2ª Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
6 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. AZULGRANA azul azulgrana BERA BIDASOA MATZADA (H.Artificial)
7 ROTETA C.D. AMARILLA NEGRO AMARILLAS DONOSTIA HERRERA (H.Artificial)
8 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
9 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
10 VASCONIA C.D. GRANATE/NEGRO NEGRO granate/negro DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
11 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)
12 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
13 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
14 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO BLANCAS URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
15 TRINTXERPE K.E. BLANQUIAZUL AZUL AZULES PASAIA TRINTXER (H.Artificial)
16 ORIOKO F.T. AMARILLA NEGRO NEGRO ORIO MENDIBELTZ (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/16

MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING KE 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/23

BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 TOURING KE
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/30

BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/10/07

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 6 - 3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/14

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 5 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/21

ROTETA C.D. 3 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 6 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 3 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/28

ROTETA C.D. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 TRINTXERPE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/11/04

TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 2 - 5 BILLABONA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 5 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/11

TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/18

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 0 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
TOURING KE 6 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/25

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/12/02

HERNANI C.D. 6 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
TRINTXERPE K.E. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 4 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/09

HERNANI C.D. 5 - 2 TRINTXERPE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 0 TOURING KE
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/16

ORIOKO F.T. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING KE - ROTETA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - BILLABONA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/23

TRINTXERPE K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - TOURING KE
ROTETA C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
BILLABONA K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2019/01/13

BILLABONA K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - URNIETA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. - VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
TRINTXERPE K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/20

ORIOKO F.T. - BILLABONA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE - HERNANI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/27

EUSKALDUNA S.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. - MARIÑO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
TRINTXERPE K.E. - TOURING KE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/02/03

ORIOKO F.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. - HERNANI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
TOURING KE - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/02/10

ROTETA C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - BILLABONA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - MARIÑO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - TOURING KE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/17

ORIOKO F.T. - ROTETA C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TOURING KE - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/24

TOLOSA C.F. - ROTETA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
TRINTXERPE K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/03/10

ORIOKO F.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
ROTETA C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - HERNANI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/17

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. - ROTETA C.D.
TRINTXERPE K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - MARIÑO C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
TOURING KE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
VASCONIA C.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/24

ORIOKO F.T. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOLOSA C.F. - HERNANI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. - TOURING KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. - VASCONIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/31

HERNANI C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TRINTXERPE K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
TOURING KE - MARIÑO C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/04/07

ORIOKO F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - TRINTXERPE K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. - TOURING KE
MARIÑO C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/04/14

TRINTXERPE K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
TOURING KE - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/05/05

TRINTXERPE K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ROTETA C.D. - TOURING KE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/05/12

SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. - TRINTXERPE K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE - TOLOSA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. - ROTETA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. - MARIÑO C.D.
Igo
inprimatu