AFIZIONATUA OHOREZKO ERREGIONALA MAILA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA TXERLOIA (H.Natural)
2 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL BLANCO AZUL OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA (H.Natural)
3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E VERDE BLANCA BLANCO BLANCO LEZO PLAZETA (H.Artificial)
4 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. Negro Negro Negro DONOSTIA ZUBIETA Z4 (H.A.)
5 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
6 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. HORIA BELTZA BELTZA HORIA BELTZA DEBA ERROTAZAR (H.Artificial)
7 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. Verde Blanco Verde y blanco LESAKA MASTEGI (H.Artificial)
8 HONDARRIBIA F.E VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA (H.Natural)
9 ELGOIBAR C.D. ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)
10 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA AGORROSIN (H.Natural)
11 MONDRAGON C.F. BLANMORA NEGRO BLANCA ARRASATE MOJATEGI (H.Artificial)
12 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI (H.Natural)
13 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
14 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA BERAZUBI (H.Natural)
15 MUTRIKU F.T. TXURI-URDINA TXURIA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
16 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artificial)
17 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)
18 EIBAR S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2018/09/09

ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2018/09/16

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2018/09/23

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2018/09/30

AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2018/10/07

AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/10/14

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/10/21

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 8 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/10/28

ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/11/04

ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/11/11

MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/11/18

MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 8 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/11/25

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 6 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/12/02

HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/12/09

MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 4 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/12/16

MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 3 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/12/23

EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2019/01/13

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2019/01/20

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2019/01/27

EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2019/02/03

AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 6 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2019/02/10

EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2019/02/17

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 5 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2019/02/24

EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2019/03/03

ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2019/03/10

EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2019/03/17

MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2019/03/24

EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2019/03/31

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2019/04/07

EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2019/04/14

MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2019/05/05

EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2019/05/12

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2019/05/19

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2019/05/26

OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo
inprimatu