ALEBINA ERRENDIMENDU ALEBINA   Multzoa II

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
2 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
3 ARRASATE C.D. Blanca-Morada negro blanca ARRASATE MOJATEGI (H.Artificial)
4 EIBAR S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
5 BEASAIN S.D. TXURI URDINA TXURIA TXURI URDINA BEASAIN IGARTZA (H.Artificial)
6 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artifcial)
7 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
8 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA IPINTZA (H.Artificial)
9 ORDIZIA K.E. AZUL AZUL AZUL ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)
10 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
11 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
12 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE F-8 (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/11/05

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 5 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 7 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/11/12

ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 6 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 6 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 10 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/11/26

ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 7 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 9 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/12/03

BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 7 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 6 - 6 ARRASATE C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/12/10

BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2018/01/21

OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 8 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 8 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2018/02/11

OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2018/02/25

ORDIZIA K.E. 7 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 6 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/03/18

ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 8 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 5 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/03/25

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 7 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 6 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 13 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/04/15

ZARAUTZ K.E. 6 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 10 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 7 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Igo
inprimatu