EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN OHOREZKO F-8 INFANTILA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 URKI C.D. ROJ-BLAN NEGRO NEGRO-sup roj-blan EIBAR UNBE SUP. (H.Artificial)
2 HERNANI VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
4 AÑORGA K.K.E ''A'' TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
5 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
6 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
7 AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
8 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA F-8 (H.Artificial)
9 MARIÑO C.D. AZULCEL AZULCEL BLANCAS IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
10 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
11 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. HORIA BELTZA BELTZA HORIA BELTZA DEBA ERROTAZAR (H.Artificial)
12 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/10/22

URKI C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 9 TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING KE 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/10/29

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 7 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 3 TOURING KE
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI 2 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/11/05

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
TOURING KE 4 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 HERNANI
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/11/12

TOLOSA C.F. 13 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HERNANI 1 - 4 TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E A 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/11/19

TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 8 MARIÑO C.D.
URKI C.D. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 3 HERNANI
TOURING KE 3 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E A
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/11/26

AÑORGA K.K.E B 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 8 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
HERNANI 2 - 3 URKI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 5 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/12/03

AÑORGA K.K.E B 6 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 HERNANI
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E A
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 7 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/12/17

MARIÑO C.D. 6 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
HERNANI 0 - 7 TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 7 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 0 URKI C.D.
TOURING KE 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2018/01/14

MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 5 - 2 HERNANI
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 6 ZARAUTZ K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 2 TOURING KE
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/01/21

UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
HERNANI 2 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 1 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING KE 7 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/01/28

AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 HERNANI
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E A
AÑORGA K.K.E B 4 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 TOURING KE
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
URKI C.D. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/02/04

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 3 - 7 TOURING KE
MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E A
HERNANI 1 - 4 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/02/18

UROLA K.E. 4 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E B
TOURING KE 3 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 5 - 1 HERNANI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/02/25

TOLOSA C.F. 10 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 3 URKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 TOURING KE
HERNANI 3 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/03/04

UROLA K.E. 1 - 10 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E B
URKI C.D. 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOURING KE 3 - 2 HERNANI
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/03/11

AÑORGA K.K.E B 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 7 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
HERNANI 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 7 - 1 TOURING KE
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 3 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/03/18

UROLA K.E. 0 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E B
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
URKI C.D. 5 - 0 HERNANI
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E A
TOURING KE 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/03/25

MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOURING KE 4 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2018/04/15

UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 1 HERNANI
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E A
URKI C.D. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/04/22

AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
HERNANI 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
AÑORGA K.K.E A 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOURING KE 2 - 2 URKI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/04/29

AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 5 HERNANI
AÑORGA K.K.E B 3 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E A
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
URKI C.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/05/06

HERNANI 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 7 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
TOURING KE 2 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 URKI C.D.
Igo
inprimatu