EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN F-8 INFANTILA   Multzoa III

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 DANENA K.E. AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
2 Atsedena
3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2? Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2? Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
4 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
5 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
6 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
7 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A'' GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)
8 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. GRANATE GRANATE TXURIK ALEGI ELORRI (Gravilla)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/10/15

DANENA K.E. 1 - 11 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 10 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/10/22

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 2 DANENA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 2 - 6 TOLOSA C.F.
Atsedena - URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/10/29

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 6 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
TOLOSA C.F. - Atsedena
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/11/05

OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 3 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Atsedena - DANENA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 7 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/11/12

OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - Atsedena
DANENA K.E. 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/11/19

ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
Atsedena - OSTADAR S.K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/11/26

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A - Atsedena
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 1 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/12/03

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 7 - 0 DANENA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Atsedena - ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/12/17

ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 6 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 4 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
URNIETA K.E. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2018/01/07

OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 3 - 2 DANENA K.E.
Atsedena - TOLOSA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2018/01/14

ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
DANENA K.E. - Atsedena
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2018/01/21

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 9 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Atsedena - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 DANENA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/01/28

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 4 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - Atsedena
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 9 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/02/04

Atsedena - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 2 DANENA K.E.
Igo
inprimatu