INFANTILA INFANTILEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa III

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 BEASAIN S.D. TXURI URDINA TXURIA TXURI URDINA BEASAIN IGARTZA (H.Artificial)
2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. Azul y Blanca Blanco Azul y Blancas DONOSTIA ZUBIETA (H.Artificial)
3 HERNANI VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
4 ORDIZIA K.E. AZUL AZUL Asignatu gabe ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA (H.Artificial)
5 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
6 DANENA K.E. AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
7 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
8 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/10/01

BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 3 HERNANI
DANENA K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/10/08

HERNANI 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 DANENA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/10/15

HERNANI 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/22

TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
UROLA K.E. 5 - 1 HERNANI
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/29

TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
HERNANI 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 3 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/11/05

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 3 HERNANI
DANENA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/11/12

UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
HERNANI 1 - 0 DANENA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/11/19

HERNANI 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 DANENA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/11/26

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 HERNANI
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/12/03

TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 0 HERNANI
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 DANENA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/12/10

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/12/17

UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 HERNANI
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
DANENA K.E. 5 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2018/01/07

UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
HERNANI 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2018/01/14

REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
DANENA K.E. 3 - 1 HERNANI
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo
inprimatu