KADETEA KADETEEN 1.MAILA  Multzoa IX

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ORDIZIA K.E. AZUL AZUL Asignatu gabe ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)
2 BEASAIN S.D. TXURI URDINA TXURIA TXURI URDINA BEASAIN IGARTZA (H.Artificial)
3 LAZKAO K.E. VERDE BLANCO ROJAS LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)
4 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. ''B'' BELTZA-ORIA BELTZA BELTZA-ORIAK SEGURA ALUSTIZA (H.Artificial)
5 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B'' BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
6 DANENA K.E. ''C'' AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
7 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
8 IDIAZABAL K.E. BLANAZUL BLANCO BLANCO IDIAZABAL ARIZKORRETA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/17

ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
DANENA K.E. C 2 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/24

LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 8 IDIAZABAL K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 9 - 1 DANENA K.E. C
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/10/01

LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
DANENA K.E. C 0 - 9 BEASAIN S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 1 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/08

OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 7 IDIAZABAL K.E.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 8 - 3 DANENA K.E. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/15

OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 8 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 8 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
IDIAZABAL K.E. 7 - 0 DANENA K.E. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/22

IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
DANENA K.E. C 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/29

UROLA K.E. 0 - 7 BEASAIN S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 DANENA K.E. C
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 4 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/11/05

LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 5 DANENA K.E. C
UROLA K.E. 6 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/11/12

IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
DANENA K.E. C 1 - 7 UROLA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/19

OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 DANENA K.E. C
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/26

IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
DANENA K.E. C 2 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/12/03

UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 2 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
DANENA K.E. C 1 - 8 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/12/10

UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 9 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 3 AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 7 - 0 DANENA K.E. C
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/12/17

BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AIZKORRI GOIERRI F.T. B 8 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
DANENA K.E. C 3 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo
inprimatu