KADETEA KADETEEN OHOREZKO MAILA  Multzoa II

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ORDIZIA K.E. AZUL AZUL Asignatu gabe ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA (H.Artificial)
2 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)
3 ELGOIBAR C.D. ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)
4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
5 URKI C.D. ROJ-BLAN NEGRO NEGRO-sup roj-blan EIBAR UNBE SUP. (H.Artificial)
6 EIBAR S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
7 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. HORIA BELTZA BELTZA HORIA BELTZA DEBA ERROTAZAR (H.Artificial)
8 ILINTXA S.D. BLANCA AZUL AZULES LEGAZPIA BIKUÑA (H.Artificial)
9 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artifcial)
10 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. Azul y Blanca Blanco Azul y Blancas DONOSTIA ZUBIETA (H.Artificial)
11 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA IPINTZA (H.Artificial)
12 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
13 BURUMENDI F.G. TXURI-URDINA URDINA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
14 BEASAIN S.D. TXURI URDINA TXURIA TXURI URDINA BEASAIN IGARTZA (H.Artificial)
15 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
16 LAZKAO K.E. VERDE BLANCO ROJAS LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/17

ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/24

ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/10/01

ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/08

URKI C.D. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 6 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/15

URKI C.D. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/22

AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/29

AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/11/05

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/11/12

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/19

BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 0 URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 9 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/26

BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
URKI C.D. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/12/03

BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 URKI C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/12/10

BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
URKI C.D. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/12/17

LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/01/07

ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ILINTXA S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/01/14

ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/01/21

LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/01/28

URKI C.D. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 3 UROLA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2018/02/04

LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/02/11

AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/02/18

LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/02/25

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 0 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2018/03/04

LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2018/03/11

BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2018/03/18

LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2018/03/25

BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2018/04/15

LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2018/04/22

ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2018/04/29

ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2018/05/06

ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 URKI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo
inprimatu