JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1. MAILA  Multzoa V

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 AMARA BERRI K.E. ''A'' BLANCA AZUL AZUL Y BLANCO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
2 S.A.N.S.E. ''B'' AZUL-BLANCO AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
3 LENGOKOAK K.E. ''A'' BLANQUINEGRA NEGRO NEGRAS DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
4 Atsedena
5 AXULAR K.K.E AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BLANCAS DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
6 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
7 EKINTZA K.E. ''B'' AZUL AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
8 URNIETA K.E. ''A'' ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/17

AMARA BERRI K.E. A 1 - 4 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 3 AXULAR K.K.E
Atsedena - EKINTZA K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. A 5 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/24

LENGOKOAK K.E. A 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E. A
AXULAR K.K.E 11 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
EKINTZA K.E. B 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
S.A.N.S.E. B - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/10/01

LENGOKOAK K.E. A 6 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 0 - 6 EKINTZA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. 9 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
URNIETA K.E. A - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/08

AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 6 URNIETA K.E. A
EKINTZA K.E. B 3 - 4 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. B 7 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Atsedena - OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/15

AXULAR K.K.E 0 - 1 EKINTZA K.E. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. A - Atsedena
URNIETA K.E. A 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/22

URNIETA K.E. A 3 - 1 EKINTZA K.E. B
S.A.N.S.E. B 0 - 8 AXULAR K.K.E
Atsedena - LENGOKOAK K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/29

EKINTZA K.E. B 6 - 1 S.A.N.S.E. B
AXULAR K.K.E - Atsedena
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 0 - 6 URNIETA K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/11/05

LENGOKOAK K.E. A 4 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
AXULAR K.K.E 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EKINTZA K.E. B - Atsedena
S.A.N.S.E. B 0 - 9 URNIETA K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/11/12

URNIETA K.E. A 3 - 0 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 0 - 4 AXULAR K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 1 EKINTZA K.E. B
Atsedena - S.A.N.S.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/19

AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 4 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
EKINTZA K.E. B 8 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
S.A.N.S.E. B 0 - 5 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Atsedena - URNIETA K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/26

URNIETA K.E. A 3 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
LENGOKOAK K.E. A 2 - 2 EKINTZA K.E. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 2 - 3 S.A.N.S.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/12/03

EKINTZA K.E. B 1 - 4 AXULAR K.K.E
S.A.N.S.E. B 0 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
Atsedena - AMARA BERRI K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/12/10

EKINTZA K.E. B 0 - 3 URNIETA K.E. A
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 0 S.A.N.S.E. B
LENGOKOAK K.E. A - Atsedena
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 0 - 6 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/12/17

S.A.N.S.E. B 0 - 4 EKINTZA K.E. B
Atsedena - AXULAR K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 2 LENGOKOAK K.E. A
URNIETA K.E. A 13 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Igo
inprimatu