AFIZIONATUA 1. ERREGIONALA MAILA  Multzoa II

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 TRINTXERPE C.D. BLANQUIAZUL AZUL AZULES PASAIA TRINTXER (H.Artificial)
2 MUNIBE K.T. URDINA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
3 AXULAR ISTURIN AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BLANCAS DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
4 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. URDIN ILUNA URDIN ILUNA TXURIA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
5 ASOLEUS C.F. NARANJA CON NEGRO NEGRO NARANJAS-NEGRAS DONOSTIA HERRERA (H.Artificial)
6 Atsedena
7 PASAIA K.E. ROJBLAN NEGRO NEGRO RENTERIA DON BOSCO (H. Artificial)
8 ROTETA C.D. AMARILLA NEGRO AMARILLAS DONOSTIA HERRERA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/17

TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 6 AXULAR ISTURIN
Atsedena - ASOLEUS C.F.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/24

AXULAR ISTURIN 1 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
PASAIA K.E. - Atsedena
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/10/01

AXULAR ISTURIN 4 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 5 PASAIA K.E.
Atsedena - MUNIBE K.T.
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/08

ASOLEUS C.F. 0 - 8 ROTETA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 3 AXULAR ISTURIN
MUNIBE K.T. 2 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/15

ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
AXULAR ISTURIN 2 - 1 MUNIBE K.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
ROTETA C.D. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/22

ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 8 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 AXULAR ISTURIN
Atsedena - TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/29

PASAIA K.E. 3 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 4 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
AXULAR ISTURIN - Atsedena
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/11/05

AXULAR ISTURIN 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ASOLEUS C.F. - Atsedena
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 4 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
MUNIBE K.T. 0 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/11/12

ROTETA C.D. 0 - 0 AXULAR ISTURIN
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
Atsedena - PASAIA K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/19

ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 1 AXULAR ISTURIN
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MUNIBE K.T. - Atsedena
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/26

ROTETA C.D. 7 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
AXULAR ISTURIN 2 - 5 PASAIA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 3 MUNIBE K.T.
Atsedena - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/12/03

PASAIA K.E. 6 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
MUNIBE K.T. 1 - 1 AXULAR ISTURIN
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Atsedena - ROTETA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/12/10

PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 7 MUNIBE K.T.
AXULAR ISTURIN 1 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/12/17

MUNIBE K.T. 4 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 4 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F.
Atsedena - AXULAR ISTURIN
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Igo
inprimatu