AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa II

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artifcial)
2 BEASAIN S.D. TXURI URDINA TXURIA TXURI URDINA BEASAIN LOINAZ (H.Artificial)
3 ELGOIBAR C.D. ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)
4 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
5 LAGUN ONAK C.D. BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE (H.Natural)
6 IKASBERRI K.E. URDINA URDINA URDINAK AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
7 EIBAR URKO S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
8 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
9 IDIAZABAL K.E. BLANAZUL BLANCO BLANCO IDIAZABAL ARIZKORRETA (H.Artificial)
10 ALOŅA MENDI K.E. GORRIA URDINA URDINA ETA GORRIA OŅATI AZKOAGAIN (H.Artificial)
11 ANTZUOLA K.E. GORRIA GORRIAK GORRIAK ANTZUOLA ESTALA (H.Artificial)
12 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA IPINTZA (H.Artificial)
13 SORALUZE C.F. BERDEA BELTZA BELTZA BERDEA BELTZA SORALUZE EZOZIA (H. Artificial)
14 MONDRAGON C.F. BLANMORA NEGRO BLANCA ARRASATE MOJATEGI (H.Artificial)
15 ZESTOA K.B. ZURIA eta BELTZA BELTZA BELTZA ZESTOA IRAETA (H.Artificial)
16 ORDIZIA K.E. AZUL AZUL Asignatu gabe ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/17

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/24

ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 5 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/10/01

ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 4 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/08

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/15

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/22

EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/29

EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/11/05

IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/11/12

IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/19

ANTZUOLA K.E. 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/26

ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/12/03

SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/12/10

SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 4 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 3 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/12/17

ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 3 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/01/07

ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/01/14

ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/01/21

ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/01/28

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2018/02/04

ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/02/18

EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/02/25

ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/03/04

IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2018/03/11

ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2018/03/18

ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 5 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2018/03/25

ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 5 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 5 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2018/04/15

SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2018/04/22

ORDIZIA K.E. 7 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2018/04/29

ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2018/05/06

ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 6 IKASBERRI K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ALOŅA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2018/05/13

BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ALOŅA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo
inprimatu