AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL LAGUNA BLANCO AZUL LAGUNA OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
2 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
3 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
4 MARTUTENE K.E. AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
5 EAS 08 ROJO BLANCO ROJO DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
6 MARIÑO C.D. AZULCEL AZULCEL BLANCAS IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
7 BILLABONA K.E. VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)
8 HERNANI VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
9 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2? Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2? Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
10 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA NARANJA BLANCO BLANCO DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
11 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)
12 ORIOKO F.T. AMARILLA NEGRO NEGRO ORIO MENDIBELTZ (H.Artificial)
13 ALLERRU K.J.K.E VERDE BLANCA BLANCO BLANCO LEZO PLAZETA (H.Artificial)
14 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. NEGRO NEGRO NEGRO DONOSTIA ZUBIETA Z4 (H.A.)
15 TRINTXERPE C.D. BLANQUIAZUL AZUL AZULES PASAIA TRINTXER (H.Artificial)
16 SANPEDROTARRA F.E MORADA BLANCO MORADAS PASAIA TRINTXER (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/17

OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 3 EAS 08
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/24

URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
EAS 08 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 HERNANI
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/10/01

URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 EAS 08
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HERNANI 3 - 3 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/08

EAS 08 3 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 0 HERNANI
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/15

EAS 08 0 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/22

BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 EAS 08
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 3 HERNANI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/29

BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
EAS 08 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 4 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 4 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 2 HERNANI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/11/05

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 EAS 08
TRINTXERPE C.D. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 4 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
HERNANI 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/11/12

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EAS 08 0 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 4 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 HERNANI
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/19

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 4 EAS 08
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI 1 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/26

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EAS 08 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 3 HERNANI
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 4 ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/12/03

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 EAS 08
HERNANI 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 8 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/12/10

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
EAS 08 3 - 0 HERNANI
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 3 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/12/17

SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
HERNANI 0 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 5 - 1 EAS 08
ORIOKO F.T. 7 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2018/01/07

TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
EAS 08 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/01/14

URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
EAS 08 1 - 3 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 5 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 HERNANI
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/01/21

SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 5 EAS 08
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 5 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/01/28

EAS 08 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
TRINTXERPE C.D. 5 - 5 HERNANI
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2018/02/04

SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 1 EAS 08
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 6 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 4 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 4 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
HERNANI 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/02/18

BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 2 EAS 08
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 2 HERNANI
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/02/25

SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
EAS 08 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 5 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
HERNANI 0 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/03/04

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 EAS 08
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 6 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
HERNANI 1 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2018/03/11

SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EAS 08 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 3 - 0 HERNANI
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2018/03/18

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 4 - 9 EAS 08
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
HERNANI 5 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2018/03/25

SANPEDROTARRA F.E 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
EAS 08 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 6 - 0 HERNANI
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2018/04/15

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 EAS 08
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
HERNANI 5 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2018/04/22

SANPEDROTARRA F.E - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - TRINTXERPE C.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
BILLABONA K.E. - MARTUTENE K.E.
EAS 08 - MARIÑO C.D.
URNIETA K.E. - HERNANI
OIARTZUN K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. - ORIOKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2018/04/29

TRINTXERPE C.D. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARIÑO C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
HERNANI - EAS 08
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - URNIETA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. - OIARTZUN K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2018/05/06

TRINTXERPE C.D. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E - OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - MARTUTENE K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - MARIÑO C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. - HERNANI
EAS 08 - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
URNIETA K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. - DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2018/05/13

OSTADAR S.K.T. - TRINTXERPE C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - BILLABONA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. - EAS 08
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. - URNIETA K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo
inprimatu