AFIZIONATUA OHOREZKO ERREGIONALA MAILA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artifcial)
2 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL LAGUNA BLANCO AZUL LAGUNA OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA (H.Natural)
3 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)
5 VASCONIA C.D. GRANATE/NEGRO NEGRO negro DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
6 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. HORIA BELTZA BELTZA HORIA BELTZA DEBA ERROTAZAR (H.Artificial)
7 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
8 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA BERAZUBI (H.Natural)
9 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
10 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
11 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. Verde Blanco Verde y blanco LESAKA MASTEGI (H.Artificial)
12 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA AGORROSIN (H.Natural)
13 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI (H.Natural)
14 MONDRAGON C.F. BLANMORA NEGRO BLANCA ARRASATE MOJATEGI (H.Artificial)
15 PASAIA K.E. ROJBLAN NEGRO NEGRO RENTERIA DON BOSCO (H. Artificial)
16 ORDIZIA K.E. AZUL AZUL Asignatu gabe ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA (H.Artificial)
17 MUTRIKU F.T. TXURI-URDINA TXURIA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
18 HONDARRIBIA F.E VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA (H.Natural)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2017/09/10

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2017/09/17

HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 TOURING KE
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2017/09/24

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2017/10/01

VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 7 - 0 TOURING KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 6 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2017/10/08

VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
TOURING KE 2 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2017/10/15

AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
UROLA K.E. 6 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 TOURING KE
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2017/10/22

AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOURING KE 2 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2017/10/29

UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 5 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2017/11/05

UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2017/11/12

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOURING KE 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2017/11/19

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2017/11/26

ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOURING KE 0 - 8 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2017/12/03

ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 4 MUTRIKU F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 0 TOURING KE
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2017/12/10

PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
TOURING KE 0 - 7 HERNANI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2017/12/17

PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2018/01/07

HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2018/01/14

MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2018/01/21

HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 8 - 0 TOURING KE
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2018/01/28

HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2018/02/04

VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 0 TOURING KE
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2018/02/11

HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 PASAIA K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2018/02/18

AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 7 - 0 TOURING KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2018/02/25

HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2018/03/04

UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 6 - 0 TOURING KE
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2018/03/11

HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2018/03/18

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 2 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2018/03/25

HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 TOURING KE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2018/04/15

ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
PASAIA K.E. 4 - 0 UROLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 8 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2018/04/22

HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ORDIZIA K.E. 12 - 0 TOURING KE
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2018/04/29

PASAIA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - UROLA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - AÑORGA K.K.E
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. - ORDIZIA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 31

2018/05/06

HONDARRIBIA F.E - PASAIA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
UROLA K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. - TOURING KE
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - BERGARA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. - MONDRAGON C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 32

2018/05/13

MUTRIKU F.T. - PASAIA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - AÑORGA K.K.E
TOURING KE - VASCONIA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
Igo

Jardunaldia: 33

2018/05/20

MUTRIKU F.T. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
PASAIA K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E - TOURING KE
VASCONIA C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA - ORDIZIA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 34

2018/05/27

OIARTZUN K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - PASAIA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOURING KE - UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
MONDRAGON C.F. - VASCONIA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Igo
inprimatu