AFIZIONATUA GORENGOEN MAILA  Multzoa II

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
2 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
3 SORALUZE C.F. BERDEA BELTZA BELTZA BERDEA BELTZA SORALUZE EZOZIA (H. Artificial)
4 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA AGORROSIN (H.Natural)
5 LAGUN ONAK C.D. BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
6 IKASBERRI K.E. URDINA URDINA URDINAK AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
7 ZESTOA K.B. ZURIA eta BELTZA BELTZA BELTZA ZESTOA IRAETA (H.Artificial)
8 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
9 GETARIAKO KETA F.T. MARRON MARRON BLANCO ORIO MENDIBELTZ (H.Artificial)
10 BEASAIN S.D. TXURI URDINA TXURIA TXURI URDINA BEASAIN IGARTZA (H.Artificial)
11 ILINTXA S.D. BLANCA AZUL AZULES LEGAZPIA BIKUÑA (H.Artificial)
12 IDIAZABAL K.E. BLANAZUL BLANCO BLANCO IDIAZABAL ARIZKORRETA (H.Artificial)
13 MONDRAGON C.F. BLANMORA NEGRO BLANCA ARRASATE MOJATEGI (H.Artificial)
14 INTXURRE K.K.E. GRANATE GRANATE-URDINA URDINA ALEGIA ELORRI (H.A.)
15 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artificial)
16 EIBAR URKO S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2016/09/18

UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2016/09/25

SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 6 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2016/10/02

SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2016/10/09

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2016/10/16

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2016/10/23

ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 7 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2016/10/30

ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2016/11/06

GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2016/11/13

GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2016/11/20

ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2016/11/27

ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 7 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2016/12/04

MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 7 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2016/12/11

MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 5 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2016/12/18

EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2017/01/08

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 4 IKASBERRI K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2017/01/15

SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2017/01/22

EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2017/01/29

LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 19

2017/02/05

EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 20

2017/02/12

ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 21

2017/02/19

EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 22

2017/03/05

GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 4 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 23

2017/03/12

EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 24

2017/03/19

ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 5 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 25

2017/03/26

EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 26

2017/04/02

MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 2 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 27

2017/04/09

EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 28

2017/04/30

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 2 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 29

2017/05/07

ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
UROLA K.E. 6 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 30

2017/05/14

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 4 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Igo
inprimatu