¿Olvidaste tu contraseña?

CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo VI

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 URNIETA K.E. ''B'' ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
2 ORDIZIA K.E. AZUL AZUL Azul ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)
3 DANENA AMAROZ K.E. AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
4 BILLABONA K.E. VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)
5 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2ª Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2ª Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
6 IDIAZABAL K.E. BLANAZUL BLANCO Sin asignar IDIAZABAL ARIZKORRETA (H.Artificial)
7 Descansa
8 BEASAIN S.D. TXURI URDINA TXURIA TXURI URDINA BEASAIN IGARTZA (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

11/01/2015

URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 4 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 8 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. - Descansa
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

18/01/2015

DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 2 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
Descansa - IDIAZABAL K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 5 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

25/01/2015

DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. B - Descansa
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

01/02/2015

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Descansa - DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 7 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

08/02/2015

EUSKALDUNA S.D. - Descansa
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 6 BILLABONA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/02/2015

BEASAIN S.D. - Descansa
ORDIZIA K.E. 6 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 0 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 9 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/03/2015

Descansa - ORDIZIA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 4 BILLABONA K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 0 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

08/03/2015

DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 7 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Descansa - BILLABONA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

15/03/2015

BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 4 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 4 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. - Descansa
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

22/03/2015

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 4 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
Descansa - URNIETA K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 5 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

29/03/2015

BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. - Descansa
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 7 ORDIZIA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

19/04/2015

Descansa - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E. B
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

26/04/2015

Descansa - BEASAIN S.D.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 3 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 5 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

03/05/2015

ORDIZIA K.E. - Descansa
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 3 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 3 URNIETA K.E. B
Subir
imprimir