JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL COPA  Grupo IV

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 IKASBERRI K.E. URDINA URDINA URDINAK AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
2 BEASAIN S.D. TXURI URDINA TXURIA TXURI URDINA BEASAIN IGARTZA (H.Artificial)
3 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
4 DANENA AMAROZ K.E. AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
5 IDIAZABAL K.E. BLANAZUL BLANCO Sin asignar IDIAZABAL ARIZKORRETA (H.Artificial)
6 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. AMARILLA/NEGRA NEGRO NEGRAS-AMARILLAS SEGURA ALUSTIZA (H.Artificial)
7 Descansa
8 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

11/01/2015

IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 2 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. - Descansa
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

18/01/2015

UROLA K.E. 0 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 9 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
Descansa - SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

25/01/2015

UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. - Descansa
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 4 - 1 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

01/02/2015

IDIAZABAL K.E. 5 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Descansa - UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 0 - 3 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

08/02/2015

IDIAZABAL K.E. - Descansa
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 0 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/02/2015

URNIETA K.E. - Descansa
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 4 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/03/2015

Descansa - BEASAIN S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 17 - 0 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

08/03/2015

UROLA K.E. 0 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 2 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
Descansa - DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

15/03/2015

URNIETA K.E. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. - Descansa
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 0 - 7 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

22/03/2015

IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Descansa - IKASBERRI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

29/03/2015

URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
UROLA K.E. - Descansa
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 7 - 1 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

19/04/2015

Descansa - IDIAZABAL K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 2 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

26/04/2015

Descansa - URNIETA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 10 - 0 DANENA AMAROZ K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 3 SEGURA GOIERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

03/05/2015

BEASAIN S.D. - Descansa
DANENA AMAROZ K.E. 2 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
SEGURA GOIERRI K.E. 3 - 0 UROLA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir
imprimir