FEMENINO PREFERENTE FEMENINO COPA  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 ELGOIBAR C.D. ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)
2 AXULAR K.K.E BLANCA Y AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BLANCAS DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
3 Descansa
4 TRINTXERPE C.D. BLANQUIAZUL AZUL AZULES PASAIA TRINTXER (H.Artificial)
5 IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K. NEGRA NEGRA Sin asignar DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
6 INTXAURDI K.E. BLANCA AZUL BLANCA DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
7 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
8 ZESTOA K.B. ZURIA eta BELTZA BELTZA BELTZA ZESTOA IRAETA (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

26/01/2020

ELGOIBAR C.D. - Descansa
INTXAURDI K.E. 2 - 1 IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 11 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 AXULAR K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 2

02/02/2020

Descansa - ZESTOA K.B.
IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 7 INTXAURDI K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E 0 - 2 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

16/02/2020

Descansa - IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. 0 - 0 AXULAR K.K.E
ZESTOA K.B. 6 - 1 TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

01/03/2020

IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K. 3 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - Descansa
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 1 INTXAURDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

08/03/2020

IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K. 9 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Descansa - AXULAR K.K.E
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 TRINTXERPE C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 0 INTXAURDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

15/03/2020

ZESTOA K.B. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E - IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K.
TRINTXERPE C.D. - Descansa
INTXAURDI K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

22/03/2020

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - AXULAR K.K.E
IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K. - TRINTXERPE C.D.
Descansa - INTXAURDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 8

29/03/2020

Descansa - ELGOIBAR C.D.
IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K. - INTXAURDI K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - TRINTXERPE C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E - ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/04/2020

ZESTOA K.B. - Descansa
ELGOIBAR C.D. - IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K.
INTXAURDI K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. - AXULAR K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 10

26/04/2020

IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K. - Descansa
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E - INTXAURDI K.E.
TRINTXERPE C.D. - ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 11

03/05/2020

ZESTOA K.B. - IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K.
Descansa - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - AXULAR K.K.E
INTXAURDI K.E. - TRINTXERPE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

10/05/2020

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K.
AXULAR K.K.E - Descansa
TRINTXERPE C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. - ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 13

17/05/2020

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - ZESTOA K.B.
IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K. - AXULAR K.K.E
Descansa - TRINTXERPE C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - INTXAURDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

24/05/2020

AXULAR K.K.E - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
TRINTXERPE C.D. - IRAULI BOSTEKO K.K.
INTXAURDI K.E. - Descansa
ZESTOA K.B. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir
imprimir