CADETE 1ª CADETE COPA  Grupo VII

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B'' BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
2 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
3 DANENA K.E. ''A'' AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
4 EUSKALDUNA S.D. ''B'' AZUL - ROJA 2 Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2 Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
5 URNIETA K.E. ''A'' ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
6 BILLABONA K.E. VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)
7 USURBIL F.T. GORRIA BELTZA BELTZA USURBIL HARANE (h.artificial)
8 INTXURRE K.K.E. ''B'' GRANATEA GRANATEA TXURIA ALEGIA ELORRI (H.A.)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

12/01/2020

OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 5 DANENA K.E. A
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 6 URNIETA K.E. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 8 USURBIL F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. B 0 - 7 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

19/01/2020

DANENA K.E. A 4 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. A 5 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

26/01/2020

DANENA K.E. A 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 7 HERNANI C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. B 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

02/02/2020

URNIETA K.E. A 1 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 DANENA K.E. A
HERNANI C.D. 6 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 4 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

09/02/2020

URNIETA K.E. A 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
DANENA K.E. A 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
INTXURRE K.K.E. B 0 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

16/02/2020

INTXURRE K.K.E. B 0 - 8 USURBIL F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 0 - 2 DANENA K.E. A
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/03/2020

USURBIL F.T. 4 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. A 1 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
DANENA K.E. A 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

08/03/2020

DANENA K.E. A 5 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
URNIETA K.E. A 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

15/03/2020

INTXURRE K.K.E. B - DANENA K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - URNIETA K.E. A
BILLABONA K.E. - USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

22/03/2020

URNIETA K.E. A - DANENA K.E. A
USURBIL F.T. - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
HERNANI C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - INTXURRE K.K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

29/03/2020

INTXURRE K.K.E. B - URNIETA K.E. A
DANENA K.E. A - USURBIL F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - HERNANI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

05/04/2020

USURBIL F.T. - URNIETA K.E. A
HERNANI C.D. - DANENA K.E. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
BILLABONA K.E. - INTXURRE K.K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

26/04/2020

USURBIL F.T. - INTXURRE K.K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. A - HERNANI C.D.
DANENA K.E. A - EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

03/05/2020

HERNANI C.D. - USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - URNIETA K.E. A
BILLABONA K.E. - DANENA K.E. A
INTXURRE K.K.E. B - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Subir
imprimir