FEMENINO INFANTIL DE HONOR FEMENINO F-8  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)
2 AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
3 MARIÑO C.D. AZUL CELESTE GRIS OSCURO AZUL MARINO IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
4 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
5 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE F-8 (H.Artificial)
6 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
7 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA F-8 (H.Artificial)
8 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
9 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA IDIAZABAL ARIZKORRETA (H.Artificial)
10 EIBAR S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE SUP. (H.Artificial)
11 Descansa
12 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL BLANCO AZUL OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
13 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
14 AÑORGA K.K.E ''A'' TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

29/09/2019

ANAITASUNA C.D. 6 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 9 - 0 TOURING KE
UROLA K.E. 1 - 25 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - Descansa
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Subir

Jornada: 2

06/10/2019

MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E A
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOURING KE 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 6 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Descansa - UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 3

13/10/2019

MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 11 - 1 TOURING KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 6 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
EIBAR S.A.D. - Descansa
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
AÑORGA K.K.E A 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 4

20/10/2019

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E A
TOURING KE 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 13 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Descansa - OIARTZUN K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 8 - 1 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

27/10/2019

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 4 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - Descansa
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E B
UROLA K.E. 0 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

03/11/2019

TOURING KE 0 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E A
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 12 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Descansa - MARIÑO C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 17 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

10/11/2019

TOURING KE 0 - 7 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
HERNANI C.D. - Descansa
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E B
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 7 - 4 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

17/11/2019

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E A
Descansa - TOURING KE
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 4 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 7 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 11 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

24/11/2019

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - Descansa
TOURING KE 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 3 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

01/12/2019

Descansa - AÑORGA K.K.E A
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 7 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 3 - 1 TOURING KE
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 8 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 6 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

08/12/2019

Descansa - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 6 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
TOURING KE 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 6 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E A 10 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

15/12/2019

AÑORGA K.K.E A 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E B - Descansa
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 6 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 TOURING KE
UROLA K.E. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

05/01/2020

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Descansa - TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 6 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOURING KE 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E A
Subir

Jornada: 14

12/01/2020

MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 7 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Descansa - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E A
Subir

Jornada: 15

19/01/2020

AÑORGA K.K.E A 5 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 13 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
UROLA K.E. - Descansa
ZARAUTZ K.E. 7 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
Subir

Jornada: 16

26/01/2020

HERNANI C.D. 4 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
TOURING KE 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 11 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Descansa - EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 1 UROLA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 1 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E A
Subir

Jornada: 17

02/02/2020

AÑORGA K.K.E A 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 TOURING KE
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
OIARTZUN K.E. - Descansa
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 18

09/02/2020

TOURING KE 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 9 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Descansa - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 7 - 8 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E A
Subir

Jornada: 19

16/02/2020

AÑORGA K.K.E A 5 - 0 TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 8 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
MARIÑO C.D. - Descansa
ANAITASUNA C.D. 7 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E B
EIBAR S.A.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 7 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

01/03/2020

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 9 - 1 TOURING KE
Descansa - HERNANI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B 4 - 6 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E A
Subir

Jornada: 21

08/03/2020

AÑORGA K.K.E A 1 - 5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
TOURING KE - Descansa
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 10 - 1 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

15/03/2020

Descansa - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E B - HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - MARIÑO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E A
Subir

Jornada: 23

22/03/2020

AÑORGA K.K.E A - Descansa
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOURING KE - AÑORGA K.K.E B
HERNANI C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - UROLA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 24

29/03/2020

ZUMAIAKO F.T. - Descansa
AÑORGA K.K.E B - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
TOLOSA C.F. - TOURING KE
ZARAUTZ K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
UROLA K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E A
Subir

Jornada: 25

05/04/2020

ZUMAIAKO F.T. - AÑORGA K.K.E A
Descansa - AÑORGA K.K.E B
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING KE - ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - UROLA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

26/04/2020

AÑORGA K.K.E B - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. - Descansa
ZARAUTZ K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
UROLA K.E. - TOURING KE
EIBAR S.A.D. - HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E A - ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir
imprimir