FEMENINO 1ª CADETE FEMENINO  Grupo II

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)
2 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
3 DANENA K.E. AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
4 INTXAURDI K.E. ''A'' BLANCA AZUL BLANCA DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
5 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
6 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
7 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2 Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2 Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
8 MARTUTENE K.E. AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
9 Descansa
10 USURBIL F.T. GORRIA BELTZA BELTZA USURBIL HARANE (h.artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

22/09/2019

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 DANENA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. A - Descansa
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 2

29/09/2019

DANENA K.E. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 7 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Descansa - URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 INTXAURDI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 3

06/10/2019

DANENA K.E. 6 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. - Descansa
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 9 TOLOSA C.F.
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 0 INTXAURDI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 4

13/10/2019

OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 7 USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 DANENA K.E.
Descansa - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. A 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

20/10/2019

OSTADAR S.K.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. - Descansa
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - TOLOSA C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E. A
USURBIL F.T. - URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

27/10/2019

EUSKALDUNA S.D. - USURBIL F.T.
Descansa - OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. - DANENA K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. A - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. - MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

03/11/2019

EUSKALDUNA S.D. - Descansa
OSTADAR S.K.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
DANENA K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E. A
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - URNIETA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. - MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

10/11/2019

USURBIL F.T. - Descansa
TOLOSA C.F. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. A - OSTADAR S.K.T.
URNIETA K.E. - DANENA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/11/2019

Descansa - TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - INTXAURDI K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. - URNIETA K.E.
DANENA K.E. - MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 10

24/11/2019

DANENA K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. - MARTUTENE K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - URNIETA K.E.
Descansa - INTXAURDI K.E. A
TOLOSA C.F. - USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 11

01/12/2019

USURBIL F.T. - DANENA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. - Descansa
INTXAURDI K.E. A - TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 12

05/01/2020

OSTADAR S.K.T. - DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Descansa - MARTUTENE K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - URNIETA K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. A - USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 13

12/01/2020

USURBIL F.T. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANENA K.E. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - Descansa
MARTUTENE K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 14

19/01/2020

EUSKALDUNA S.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
Descansa - DANENA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
INTXAURDI K.E. A - MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. - USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 15

26/01/2020

USURBIL F.T. - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - Descansa
DANENA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - INTXAURDI K.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

02/02/2020

Descansa - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
INTXAURDI K.E. A - DANENA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. - USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 17

16/02/2020

Descansa - USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - INTXAURDI K.E. A
DANENA K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

01/03/2020

TOLOSA C.F. - Descansa
INTXAURDI K.E. A - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. - DANENA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir
imprimir