FEMENINO CADETE DE HONOR FEMENINO  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
2 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
3 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)
4 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)
6 INTXAURDI K.E. BLANCA AZUL BLANCA DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
7 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
8 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
9 ZESTOA K.B. ZURIA eta BELTZA BELTZA BELTZA ZESTOA IRAETA (H.Artificial)
10 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. HORIA BELTZA BELTZA HORIA BELTZA DEBA ERROTAZAR (H.Artificial)
11 MARIÑO C.D. AZUL CELESTE GRIS OSCURO AZUL MARINO IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
12 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
13 EIBAR S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE SUP. (H.Artificial)
14 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

22/09/2019

UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
INTXAURDI K.E. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 7 EIBAR S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 1 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 2

29/09/2019

ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 9 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 INTXAURDI K.E.
TOURING KE 5 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

06/10/2019

ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 5 MARIÑO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. 3 - 3 TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

13/10/2019

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 4 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 4 UROLA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 5 INTXAURDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

20/10/2019

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 7 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 6 MARIÑO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 INTXAURDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

27/10/2019

ZUMAIAKO F.T. - AÑORGA K.K.E
ZESTOA K.B. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
MARIÑO C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - UROLA K.E.
TOURING KE - TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

03/11/2019

ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ZESTOA K.B.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - MARIÑO C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
UROLA K.E. - TOURING KE
TOLOSA C.F. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

10/11/2019

ZESTOA K.B. - AÑORGA K.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
TOURING KE - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - UROLA K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/11/2019

ZESTOA K.B. - MARIÑO C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - EIBAR S.A.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - TOURING KE
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

24/11/2019

MARIÑO C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. - ZESTOA K.B.
TOURING KE - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
INTXAURDI K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 11

01/12/2019

MARIÑO C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ZESTOA K.B. - TOURING KE
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - INTXAURDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
UROLA K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 12

15/12/2019

AÑORGA K.K.E - EIBAR S.A.D.
TOURING KE - MARIÑO C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ZESTOA K.B.
INTXAURDI K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

12/01/2020

EIBAR S.A.D. - TOURING KE
MARIÑO C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. - INTXAURDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 14

19/01/2020

ANAITASUNA C.D. - UROLA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. - HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. - INTXAURDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOURING KE - AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 15

26/01/2020

AÑORGA K.K.E - ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
TOLOSA C.F. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ZESTOA K.B.
HERNANI C.D. - MARIÑO C.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 16

02/02/2020

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. - TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE - INTXAURDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 17

16/02/2020

AÑORGA K.K.E - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. - ZESTOA K.B.
TOLOSA C.F. - MARIÑO C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. - TOURING KE
INTXAURDI K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

01/03/2020

ZUMAIAKO F.T. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ZESTOA K.B. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. - UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING KE - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 19

08/03/2020

AÑORGA K.K.E - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZESTOA K.B.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - MARIÑO C.D.
UROLA K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - TOURING KE
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - INTXAURDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

15/03/2020

ZESTOA K.B. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOURING KE - UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
INTXAURDI K.E. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 21

22/03/2020

AÑORGA K.K.E - ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - MARIÑO C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - TOURING KE
UROLA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - INTXAURDI K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

29/03/2020

MARIÑO C.D. - ZESTOA K.B.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOURING KE - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. - UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 23

05/04/2020

AÑORGA K.K.E - MARIÑO C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOURING KE
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - INTXAURDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 24

26/04/2020

EIBAR S.A.D. - MARIÑO C.D.
TOURING KE - ZESTOA K.B.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
INTXAURDI K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
HERNANI C.D. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - AÑORGA K.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 25

03/05/2020

EIBAR S.A.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. - TOURING KE
ZESTOA K.B. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - INTXAURDI K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. - AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
UROLA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 26

10/05/2020

TOURING KE - EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. - ZESTOA K.B.
HERNANI C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
TOLOSA C.F. - ANAITASUNA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E - UROLA K.E.
Subir
imprimir