FEMENINO DIVISION DE HONOR FEMENINO  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
2 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
3 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
4 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA IPINTZA (H.Artificial)
5 INTXAURDI K.E. BLANCA AZUL BLANCA DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
6 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)
7 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
8 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
9 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. MOREA BELTZA BELTZA ARRASATE MOJATEGI (H.Artificial)
10 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
11 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
12 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
13 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
14 LAGUN ONAK C.D. BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

22/09/2019

TOURING KE 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 0 INTXAURDI K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 4 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 0 - 7 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

29/09/2019

ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. 4 - 2 TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

06/10/2019

ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 4 INTXAURDI K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 3 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 1 - 6 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

13/10/2019

INTXAURDI K.E. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. 4 - 0 TOURING KE
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 6 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
Subir

Jornada: 5

20/10/2019

INTXAURDI K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
TOURING KE - TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - AÑORGA K.K.E
URNIETA K.E. - UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
Subir

Jornada: 6

27/10/2019

HERNANI C.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - TOURING KE
UROLA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
BERGARA K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 7

03/11/2019

HERNANI C.D. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
TOURING KE - UROLA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - BERGARA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 8

10/11/2019

LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E - INTXAURDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - TOURING KE
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

17/11/2019

LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
INTXAURDI K.E. - UROLA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
TOURING KE - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

24/11/2019

TOLOSA C.F. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOURING KE
URNIETA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 11

01/12/2019

TOLOSA C.F. - AÑORGA K.K.E
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - BERGARA K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOURING KE - URNIETA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 12

08/12/2019

LAGUN ONAK C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
UROLA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - HERNANI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - INTXAURDI K.E.
URNIETA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 13

15/12/2019

AÑORGA K.K.E - UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - BERGARA K.E.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
HERNANI C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
INTXAURDI K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOURING KE - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

05/01/2020

ZARAUTZ K.E. - TOURING KE
INTXAURDI K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
AÑORGA K.K.E - BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

12/01/2020

LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOURING KE - INTXAURDI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - AÑORGA K.K.E
BERGARA K.E. - UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

19/01/2020

INTXAURDI K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - TOURING KE
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. - URNIETA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
BERGARA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

26/01/2020

LAGUN ONAK C.D. - INTXAURDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - UROLA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

02/02/2020

HERNANI C.D. - INTXAURDI K.E.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E - OSTADAR S.K.T.
UROLA K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

16/02/2020

LAGUN ONAK C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING KE - AÑORGA K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. - UROLA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
Subir

Jornada: 20

23/02/2020

LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - INTXAURDI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - ZARAUTZ K.E.
UROLA K.E. - TOURING KE
BERGARA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - URNIETA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

01/03/2020

LAGUN ONAK C.D. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
INTXAURDI K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. - UROLA K.E.
TOURING KE - BERGARA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
URNIETA K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 22

08/03/2020

TOLOSA C.F. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - HERNANI C.D.
UROLA K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - TOURING KE
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
URNIETA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

15/03/2020

LAGUN ONAK C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. - UROLA K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
TOURING KE - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 24

22/03/2020

AÑORGA K.K.E - TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - INTXAURDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
URNIETA K.E. - TOURING KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

29/03/2020

AÑORGA K.K.E - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - UROLA K.E.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
INTXAURDI K.E. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
TOURING KE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 26

05/04/2020

UROLA K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
BERGARA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - TOURING KE
Subir
imprimir