INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL  Grupo V

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 DANENA K.E. AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
2 TOLOSA C.F. ''B'' AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
3 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
4 BILLABONA K.E. VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)
5 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2 Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2 Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
6 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. GRANATEA GRANATEA TXURIA ALEGIA ELORRI (H.A.)
7 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
8 TOLOSA C.F. ''A'' AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

20/10/2019

DANENA K.E. 2 - 9 URNIETA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 13 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 5 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. A 2 - 5 TOLOSA C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

27/10/2019

URNIETA K.E. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 2 DANENA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 8 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

03/11/2019

URNIETA K.E. 5 - 2 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. 4 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
TOLOSA C.F. A 1 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/11/2019

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. A
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 2 - 0 DANENA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 3 - 5 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/11/2019

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
DANENA K.E. 1 - 9 BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. A 0 - 3 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/11/2019

TOLOSA C.F. A 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 7 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 9 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/12/2019

HERNANI C.D. 2 - 4 TOLOSA C.F. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 5 BILLABONA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. A
Subir

Jornada: 8

15/12/2019

URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 5 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 5 BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. A
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/01/2020

TOLOSA C.F. A 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

12/01/2020

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 DANENA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 5 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. A
Subir

Jornada: 11

19/01/2020

TOLOSA C.F. A 2 - 5 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 5 - 2 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

26/01/2020

HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 11 - 2 DANENA K.E.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. A
Subir

Jornada: 13

02/02/2020

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 6 TOLOSA C.F. B
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 7 BILLABONA K.E.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 8 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

09/02/2020

TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. A 6 - 0 DANENA K.E.
Subir
imprimir