INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. Verde Blanco Verde y blanco LESAKA MASTEGI (H.Artificial)
2 BEHOBIA C.D. BLAUGRANA AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO IRUN ARTIA (H.Artificial)
3 HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A'' VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)
4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANA BERA BIDASOA MATZADA (H.Artificial)
5 LANDETXA K.T. Amarillo y Verde Verde Verdes IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
6 MARIÑO C.D. AZUL CELESTE GRIS OSCURO AZUL MARINO IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
7 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
8 SAN MARCIAL C.D. Naranja Azul Naranja IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

20/10/2019

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
MARIÑO C.D. 16 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 9 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 5 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

27/10/2019

HONDARRIBIA F.E A 0 - 2 SAN MARCIAL C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 13 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 7 MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

03/11/2019

HONDARRIBIA F.E A 10 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 9 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 4 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

10/11/2019

LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 16 SAN MARCIAL C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
BEHOBIA C.D. 3 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

17/11/2019

LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

24/11/2019

SAN MARCIAL C.D. 9 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 10 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 5 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

01/12/2019

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 0 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 3 SAN MARCIAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

15/12/2019

HONDARRIBIA F.E A 2 - 5 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 10 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 11 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 2 SAN MARCIAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/01/2020

SAN MARCIAL C.D. 6 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 17 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 5 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

12/01/2020

LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 10 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 5 MARIÑO C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 SAN MARCIAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

19/01/2020

SAN MARCIAL C.D. 16 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 5 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 6 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

26/01/2020

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 7 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. 5 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 5 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 SAN MARCIAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

02/02/2020

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 7 SAN MARCIAL C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 3 - 6 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

09/02/2020

BEHOBIA C.D. 9 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 12 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 6 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 7 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Subir
imprimir