CADETE 1ª CADETE  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' BLAUGRANA AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO IRUN ARTIA (H.Artificial)
2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. Verde Blanco Verde y blanco LESAKA MASTEGI (H.Artificial)
3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A'' AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
4 MARIÑO C.D. ''A'' AZUL CELESTE GRIS OSCURO AZUL MARINO IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
5 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. AZULGRANA azul azulgrana BERA BIDASOA MATZADA (H.Artificial)
6 HONDARRIBIA F.E VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)
7 Descansa
8 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

15/09/2019

BEHOBIA C.D. A 11 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. A - Descansa
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/09/2019

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A 0 - 5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D. A
Descansa - HONDARRIBIA F.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 4 MARIÑO C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/09/2019

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A 0 - 6 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. A - Descansa
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 4

06/10/2019

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Descansa - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D. A
MARIÑO C.D. A 5 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 5

13/10/2019

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - Descansa
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A 0 - 11 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. A 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D. A
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 6

20/10/2019

REAL UNION CLUB SAD - Descansa
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. A 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 10 BEHOBIA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 7

27/10/2019

Descansa - BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D. A
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BEHOBIA C.D. A 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 8

03/11/2019

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A 2 - 10 BEHOBIA C.D. A
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Descansa - MARIÑO C.D. A
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 9

10/11/2019

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A
BEHOBIA C.D. A 6 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - Descansa
MARIÑO C.D. A 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

17/11/2019

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 7 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A
Descansa - BEHOBIA C.D. A
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 9 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARIÑO C.D. A 2 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 11

24/11/2019

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A - Descansa
BEHOBIA C.D. A 4 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 4 MARIÑO C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 12

01/12/2019

Descansa - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 8 - 4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A
MARIÑO C.D. A 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D. A
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 13

08/12/2019

Descansa - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A 1 - 4 MARIÑO C.D. A
BEHOBIA C.D. A 6 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 14

15/12/2019

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. - Descansa
MARIÑO C.D. A 3 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. A
Subir
imprimir