¿Olvidaste tu contraseña?

CADETE CADETE DE HONOR  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)
2 ANTIGUOKO K.E. AZUL CELESTE AZUL CELESTE AZUL CELESTE DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
3 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
4 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL BLANCO AZUL OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
5 VASCONIA C.D. GRANATE/NEGRO NEGRO Negras DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
6 BILLABONA K.E. VERDE-AZUL AZUL VERDE-AZUL VILLABONA ARRATZAIN (H.Artificial)
7 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
8 BETI ONA C.D. ROJA AZUL AZUL azules RENTERIA BERAUN (H.Artificial)
9 S.A.N.S.E. AZUL-BLANCO AZUL BLANCAS DONOSTIA FELIX GARIN (H.Artificial)
10 MARTUTENE K.E. AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
11 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
12 KOSTKAS KE AZUL AZUL AZUL DONOSTIA MATIGOXOTEGI (H.Artificial)
13 HONDARRIBIA F.E VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)
14 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
15 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)
16 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

15/09/2019

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 5 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 4 S.A.N.S.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOURING KE 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/09/2019

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 7 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 11 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/09/2019

HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 5 S.A.N.S.E.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 8 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOURING KE 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

06/10/2019

VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 TOURING KE
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

13/10/2019

VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE 2 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

20/10/2019

TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 4 TOURING KE
S.A.N.S.E. 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 4 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

27/10/2019

TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 8 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
TOURING KE 6 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

03/11/2019

S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
BETI ONA C.D. 3 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

10/11/2019

S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 9 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
TOURING KE 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

17/11/2019

AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 S.A.N.S.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI ONA C.D. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 11

24/11/2019

AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
S.A.N.S.E. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 5 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOURING KE 4 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 12

01/12/2019

HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 TOURING KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 6 VASCONIA C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 13

08/12/2019

HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
TOURING KE 2 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 14

15/12/2019

TOURING KE 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 5 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 9 AÑORGA K.K.E
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 6 S.A.N.S.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 15

05/01/2020

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 BILLABONA K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. 5 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
HERNANI C.D. 6 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 16

12/01/2020

HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 17

19/01/2020

TOURING KE 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 S.A.N.S.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 5 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

26/01/2020

VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
S.A.N.S.E. 5 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 14 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 19

02/02/2020

TOURING KE 1 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

09/02/2020

TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
S.A.N.S.E. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 21

16/02/2020

TOURING KE 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 S.A.N.S.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 6 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 BILLABONA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

23/02/2020

S.A.N.S.E. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
BILLABONA K.E. 0 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 23

01/03/2020

TOURING KE 0 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 6 - 0 BILLABONA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 24

08/03/2020

AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 S.A.N.S.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 5 VASCONIA C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BILLABONA K.E. 1 - 7 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 25

15/03/2020

TOURING KE - AÑORGA K.K.E
S.A.N.S.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOLOSA C.F. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - BILLABONA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - BETI ONA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE - MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

22/03/2020

HONDARRIBIA F.E - AÑORGA K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - S.A.N.S.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
BILLABONA K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARTUTENE K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
KOSTKAS KE - TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 27

29/03/2020

TOURING KE - HONDARRIBIA F.E
AÑORGA K.K.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
S.A.N.S.E. - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - OIARTZUN K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - BILLABONA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - BETI ONA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - MARTUTENE K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 28

05/04/2020

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANTIGUOKO K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. - S.A.N.S.E.
BILLABONA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
BETI ONA C.D. - VASCONIA C.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OSTADAR S.K.T. - TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 29

26/04/2020

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E - ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
S.A.N.S.E. - BILLABONA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - BETI ONA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - MARTUTENE K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD - OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 30

03/05/2020

ANTIGUOKO K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
BILLABONA K.E. - AÑORGA K.K.E
BETI ONA C.D. - S.A.N.S.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
KOSTKAS KE - VASCONIA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir
imprimir