¿Olvidaste tu contraseña?

AFICIONADO PREFERENTE  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL BLANCO AZUL OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
2 ROTETA C.D. NEGRA/AMARILLA NEGRO AMARILLAS DONOSTIA HERRERA (H.Artificial)
3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. AZULGRANA azul azulgrana BERA BIDASOA MATZADA (H.Artificial)
4 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. Negro Negro Negro DONOSTIA ZUBIETA (H.Artificial)
5 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
6 KOSTKAS KE AZUL AZUL AZUL DONOSTIA MATIGOXOTEGI (H.Artificial)
7 SANPEDROTARRA F.E MORADA NEGRO MORADAS PASAIA TRINTXER (H.Artificial)
8 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
9 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
10 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
11 AXULAR K.K.E AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BLANCAS DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
12 VASCONIA C.D. GRANATE/NEGRO NEGRO Negro DONOSTIA PUIO (H.Artificial)
13 HONDARRIBIA F.E VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA (H.Natural)
14 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA NARANJA BLANCO BLANCO DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
15 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)
16 ALLERRU K.J.K.E VERDE BLANCA BLANCO. BLANCO LEZO PLAZETA (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

15/09/2019

OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE 8 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 7 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/09/2019

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 6 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ROTETA C.D. 4 - 3 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/09/2019

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 3 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 AXULAR K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

06/10/2019

OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E 0 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 6 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 5

13/10/2019

OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 8 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 6

20/10/2019

SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 6 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

27/10/2019

SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 3 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 7 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 KOSTKAS KE
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 7 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

03/11/2019

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 6 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

10/11/2019

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 0 AXULAR K.K.E
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 2 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

17/11/2019

AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 8 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

24/11/2019

AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 0 - 0 ROTETA C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 4 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

01/12/2019

HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
ROTETA C.D. 0 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 1 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Subir

Jornada: 13

15/12/2019

HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 3 ROTETA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 VASCONIA C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Subir

Jornada: 14

05/01/2020

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ROTETA C.D. 4 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 5 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 4 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
VASCONIA C.D. 3 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 6 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

12/01/2020

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 16

19/01/2020

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 2 - 4 VASCONIA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 17

26/01/2020

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 4 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 2 AXULAR K.K.E
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 4 - 1 ROTETA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

02/02/2020

OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 3 VASCONIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 19

09/02/2020

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 5 - 3 AXULAR K.K.E
VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 ROTETA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 5 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

16/02/2020

SANPEDROTARRA F.E 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 4 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
AXULAR K.K.E 2 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 VASCONIA C.D.
ROTETA C.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 5 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 21

01/03/2020

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 1 AXULAR K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 4 ROTETA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 4 DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 2 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 22

08/03/2020

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 SANPEDROTARRA F.E
AXULAR K.K.E 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ROTETA C.D. 1 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. 3 - 1 VASCONIA C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 23

15/03/2020

ALLERRU K.J.K.E - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - AXULAR K.K.E
OSTADAR S.K.T. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. - ROTETA C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
VASCONIA C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
HERNANI C.D. - URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 24

22/03/2020

AXULAR K.K.E - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - OSTADAR S.K.T.
ROTETA C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
KOSTKAS KE - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
URNIETA K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 25

29/03/2020

ALLERRU K.J.K.E - AXULAR K.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. - ROTETA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - KOSTKAS KE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - URNIETA K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

05/04/2020

HONDARRIBIA F.E - AXULAR K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ROTETA C.D. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
KOSTKAS KE - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
VASCONIA C.D. - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 27

26/04/2020

ALLERRU K.J.K.E - HONDARRIBIA F.E
AXULAR K.K.E - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - ROTETA C.D.
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - KOSTKAS KE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - URNIETA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - VASCONIA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

03/05/2020

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - HONDARRIBIA F.E
ROTETA C.D. - AXULAR K.K.E
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
KOSTKAS KE - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
URNIETA K.E. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
HERNANI C.D. - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
VASCONIA C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 29

10/05/2020

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E - ROTETA C.D.
AXULAR K.K.E - DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - KOSTKAS KE
SANPEDROTARRA F.E - URNIETA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - HERNANI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - VASCONIA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA
Subir

Jornada: 30

17/05/2020

ROTETA C.D. - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DEUSTO UNIVERSIDAD S.S.C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
KOSTKAS KE - AXULAR K.K.E
URNIETA K.E. - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - SANPEDROTARRA F.E
VASCONIA C.D. - OSTADAR S.K.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir
imprimir