FEMENINO 1¬ CADETE FEMENINO COPA  Grupo II

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Poblaciˇn Campo
1 Descansa
2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E. GORRIA URDINA URDINA ETA GORRIA OĐATI AZKOAGAIN (H.Artificial)
3 ILINTXA S.D. BLANCA AZUL AZULES LEGAZPIA BIKUĐA (H.Artificial)
4 INTXAURDI K.E. ''B'' BLANCA AZUL BLANCA DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''B'' GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA ORDIZIA ALTAMIRA-anexo (H.A.)
6 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''A'' Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
7 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. MOREA BELTZA BELTZA ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artificial)
8 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA IPINTZA (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

27/01/2019

Descansa - ILINTXA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 2 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
INTXAURDI K.E. B 4 - 0 LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

03/02/2019

ILINTXA S.D. - BERGARA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B - Descansa
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. 5 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 2 INTXAURDI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 3

10/02/2019

ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
Descansa - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 1 - 4 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 5 INTXAURDI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 4

17/02/2019

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. - Descansa
INTXAURDI K.E. B 4 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 5

24/02/2019

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. - ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Descansa - INTXAURDI K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 6

10/03/2019

BERGARA K.E. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
INTXAURDI K.E. B - ILINTXA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 7

17/03/2019

LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B - INTXAURDI K.E. B
ILINTXA S.D. - ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Descansa - BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

24/03/2019

ILINTXA S.D. - Descansa
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B - ZARAUTZ K.E. A
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E. B
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

07/04/2019

BERGARA K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
Descansa - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. A - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. B - ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

14/04/2019

GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B - ILINTXA S.D.
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - Descansa
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. - ZARAUTZ K.E. A
INTXAURDI K.E. B - BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

05/05/2019

BERGARA K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
ILINTXA S.D. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
Descansa - ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A - INTXAURDI K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

12/05/2019

LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. - ILINTXA S.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. B - Descansa
ZARAUTZ K.E. A - BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

19/05/2019

LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B - ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. - INTXAURDI K.E. B
Descansa - ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 14

26/05/2019

ALOĐA MENDI K.E. - LEINTZ ARIZMENDI K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. B - GOIERRI GORRI F.K. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. A - ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. - Descansa
Subir
imprimir