FEMENINO CADETE DE HONOR FEMENINO  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 MUTRIKU F.T. TXURI-URDINA TXURIA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
2 MARIÑO C.D. AZULCEL AZULCEL BLANCAS IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
3 INTXAURDI K.E. BLANCA AZUL BLANCA DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
5 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
6 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
7 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
8 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
9 EIBAR S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE SUP. (H.Artificial)
10 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. GORRIA GORRIA GORRIA LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)
11 UROLA K.E. AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
12 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL LAGUNA BLANCO AZUL LAGUNA OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
13 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
14 ORIOKO F.T. AMARILLA NEGRO NEGRO ORIO MENDIBELTZ (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

23/09/2018

MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 5 INTXAURDI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 4 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOURING KE 8 - 2 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 9 AÑORGA K.K.E
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

30/09/2018

INTXAURDI K.E. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 0 TOURING KE
MARIÑO C.D. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

07/10/2018

INTXAURDI K.E. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOURING KE 2 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

14/10/2018

TOLOSA C.F. 6 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 INTXAURDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 7 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 2 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 5

21/10/2018

TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. 0 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 5 UROLA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 6 AÑORGA K.K.E
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 6

28/10/2018

HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 7 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 1 INTXAURDI K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 5 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
TOURING KE 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 7

04/11/2018

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 10 EIBAR S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 UROLA K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. 0 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 2 - 1 TOURING KE
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 8

11/11/2018

EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 INTXAURDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 8 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
Subir

Jornada: 9

18/11/2018

EIBAR S.A.D. 7 - 0 UROLA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 2 TOURING KE
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
Subir

Jornada: 10

25/11/2018

UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
TOURING KE 2 - 1 INTXAURDI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

02/12/2018

UROLA K.E. 1 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 6 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 TOURING KE
INTXAURDI K.E. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

13/01/2019

ORIOKO F.T. - AÑORGA K.K.E
MARIÑO C.D. - UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
TOURING KE - HERNANI C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - INTXAURDI K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 13

20/01/2019

AÑORGA K.K.E - MARIÑO C.D.
UROLA K.E. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - TOURING KE
HERNANI C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
INTXAURDI K.E. - OIARTZUN K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. - ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 14

27/01/2019

INTXAURDI K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. - OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. - TOURING KE
AÑORGA K.K.E - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 15

03/02/2019

ORIOKO F.T. - INTXAURDI K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - UROLA K.E.
TOURING KE - AÑORGA K.K.E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - MARIÑO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

17/02/2019

TOLOSA C.F. - INTXAURDI K.E.
HERNANI C.D. - MUTRIKU F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
UROLA K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
AÑORGA K.K.E - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MARIÑO C.D. - TOURING KE
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 17

24/02/2019

ORIOKO F.T. - TOLOSA C.F.
INTXAURDI K.E. - HERNANI C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. - EIBAR S.A.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - UROLA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - AÑORGA K.K.E
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - MARIÑO C.D.
TOURING KE - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

03/03/2019

HERNANI C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. - INTXAURDI K.E.
UROLA K.E. - MUTRIKU F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E - OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOURING KE - ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 19

10/03/2019

ORIOKO F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - EIBAR S.A.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. - UROLA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. - AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - TOURING KE
Subir

Jornada: 20

17/03/2019

EIBAR S.A.D. - HERNANI C.D.
UROLA K.E. - TOLOSA C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E - INTXAURDI K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. - MUTRIKU F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - OIARTZUN K.E.
TOURING KE - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 21

24/03/2019

ORIOKO F.T. - EIBAR S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. - UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. - AÑORGA K.K.E
INTXAURDI K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. - TOURING KE
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 22

31/03/2019

UROLA K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E - HERNANI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. - TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - INTXAURDI K.E.
TOURING KE - MUTRIKU F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - OIARTZUN K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 23

07/04/2019

ORIOKO F.T. - UROLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. - MARIÑO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. - TOURING KE
MUTRIKU F.T. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
Subir

Jornada: 24

14/04/2019

AÑORGA K.K.E - UROLA K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - HERNANI C.D.
TOURING KE - TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - INTXAURDI K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - MUTRIKU F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. - ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 25

05/05/2019

AÑORGA K.K.E - ORIOKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. - MARIÑO C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
HERNANI C.D. - TOURING KE
TOLOSA C.F. - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
INTXAURDI K.E. - GOIERRI GORRI F.K.
MUTRIKU F.T. - OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

12/05/2019

MARIÑO C.D. - AÑORGA K.K.E
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - UROLA K.E.
TOURING KE - EIBAR S.A.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - HERNANI C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. - TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. - INTXAURDI K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. - MUTRIKU F.T.
Subir
imprimir