CADETE 1ª CADETE  Grupo IX

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 ORIOKO F.T. AMARILLA NEGRO NEGRO ORIO MENDIBELTZ (H.Artificial)
2 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''A'' Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. ''B'' BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
4 ZESTOA K.B. ZURIA eta BELTZA BELTZA BELTZA ZESTOA IRAETA (H.Artificial)
5 BURUMENDI F.G. ''A'' TXURI-URDINA URDINA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
6 Descansa
7 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
8 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

16/09/2018

ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Descansa - BURUMENDI F.G. A
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 2 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 2

23/09/2018

LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 7 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
BURUMENDI F.G. A 9 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. - Descansa
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 3

30/09/2018

LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 0 - 9 BURUMENDI F.G. A
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Descansa - ZARAUTZ K.E. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 4

07/10/2018

BURUMENDI F.G. A 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 4 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 5

14/10/2018

BURUMENDI F.G. A 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 10 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 6 ZESTOA K.B.
ZARAUTZ K.E. B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 6

21/10/2018

ZARAUTZ K.E. B 1 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 2 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G. A
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Descansa - ORIOKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 7

28/10/2018

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
BURUMENDI F.G. A 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B - Descansa
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 8 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

04/11/2018

LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. A - Descansa
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

11/11/2018

ZARAUTZ K.E. B 9 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G. A
Descansa - ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 10

18/11/2018

BURUMENDI F.G. A 14 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A - Descansa
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

25/11/2018

ZARAUTZ K.E. B 0 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Descansa - ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 12

02/12/2018

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G. A
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 10 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ZESTOA K.B. 7 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
Descansa - ZARAUTZ K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

09/12/2018

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. B
BURUMENDI F.G. A 5 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 6 ZESTOA K.B.
ORIOKO F.T. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 14

16/12/2018

ZARAUTZ K.E. A 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G. A
Descansa - LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. B 10 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
Subir
imprimir