AFICIONADO DIVISION DE HONOR REGIONAL  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA TXERLOIA (H.Natural)
2 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL BLANCO AZUL OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA (H.Natural)
3 ALLERRU K.J.K.E VERDE BLANCA BLANCO BLANCO LEZO PLAZETA (H.Artificial)
4 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. Negro Negro Negro DONOSTIA ZUBIETA Z4 (H.A.)
5 AÑORGA K.K.E TXURIA URDINA URDINA DONOSTIA REZOLA (H.Artificial)
6 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. HORIA BELTZA BELTZA HORIA BELTZA DEBA ERROTAZAR (H.Artificial)
7 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. Verde Blanco Verde y blanco LESAKA MASTEGI (H.Artificial)
8 HONDARRIBIA F.E VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA (H.Natural)
9 ELGOIBAR C.D. ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)
10 BERGARA K.E. AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO BERGARA AGORROSIN (H.Natural)
11 MONDRAGON C.F. BLANMORA NEGRO BLANCA ARRASATE MOJATEGI (H.Artificial)
12 ZARAUTZ K.E. Txuria Beltza Txuria ZARAUTZ ASTI (H.Natural)
13 HERNANI C.D. VERDE BLANCO VERDE HERNANI ZUBIPE (H.Artificial)
14 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA BERAZUBI (H.Natural)
15 MUTRIKU F.T. TXURI-URDINA TXURIA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
16 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA AZUL CELESTE BLANCO AZUL CELESTE ARETXABALETA IBARRA (H.Artificial)
17 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)
18 EIBAR S.A.D. AZULGRANA AZUL AZULGRANAS EIBAR UNBE INF. (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

09/09/2018

ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

16/09/2018

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 3

23/09/2018

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 4 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 4

30/09/2018

AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

07/10/2018

AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

14/10/2018

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 7

21/10/2018

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 8 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 8

28/10/2018

ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 5 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 4 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

04/11/2018

ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

11/11/2018

MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

18/11/2018

MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 8 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

25/11/2018

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 6 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 13

02/12/2018

HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 14

09/12/2018

MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 4 - 4 ELGOIBAR C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 15

16/12/2018

MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 3 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AÑORGA K.K.E 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 16

23/12/2018

EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

13/01/2019

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

20/01/2019

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MUTRIKU F.T. 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

27/01/2019

EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

03/02/2019

AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 6 TOLOSA C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 5 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

10/02/2019

EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 22

17/02/2019

BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 5 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

24/02/2019

EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 24

03/03/2019

ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 6 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

10/03/2019

EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
Subir

Jornada: 26

17/03/2019

MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 2 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 1 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

24/03/2019

EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 0 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 3 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

31/03/2019

HERNANI C.D. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 3 AÑORGA K.K.E
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 2 - 0 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

07/04/2019

EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 2 MUTRIKU F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 30

14/04/2019

MUTRIKU F.T. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 3 - 1 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 2 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 31

05/05/2019

EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 MUTRIKU F.T.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 4 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 5 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 32

12/05/2019

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 MUTRIKU F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E. 3 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 0 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 AÑORGA K.K.E
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 33

19/05/2019

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
MUTRIKU F.T. 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 3 DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
Subir

Jornada: 34

26/05/2019

OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DEUSTO DONOSTIA F.T. 0 - 3 MUTRIKU F.T.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 1 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 4 BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Subir
imprimir