AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E VERDE BLANCA BLANCO BLANCO LEZO PLAZETA (H.Artificial)
2 Descansa
3 LANDETXA K.T. Amarillo Verde Verdes IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. AZULGRANA azul azulgrana BERA BIDASOA MATZADA (H.Artificial)
5 IRUN C.F. 1902 NEGRA NEGRO negras IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)
6 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
7 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. NARANJA Y AZUL AZUL MARINO BLANCAS RENTERIA BERAUN (H.Artificial)
8 BETI ONA C.D. ROJA AZUL AZUL azules RENTERIA BERAUN (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

17/09/2017

ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 4 LANDETXA K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 2 IRUN C.F. 1902
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 3 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
BETI ONA C.D. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 2

24/09/2017

LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 3 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 1 - 5 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Descansa - GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

01/10/2017

LANDETXA K.T. 4 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. - Descansa
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

08/10/2017

IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 4 BETI ONA C.D.
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 3 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
Descansa - ALLERRU K.J.K.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

15/10/2017

IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 1 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
LANDETXA K.T. - Descansa
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 4 - 0 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/10/2017

BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
Descansa - IRUN C.F. 1902
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 4 - 2 LANDETXA K.T.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir

Jornada: 7

29/10/2017

ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. - Descansa
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
LANDETXA K.T. 4 - 5 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 3 - 3 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

05/11/2017

LANDETXA K.T. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
IRUN C.F. 1902 1 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 2 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Descansa - BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

12/11/2017

BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 1 - 2 IRUN C.F. 1902
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 6 - 0 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 10

19/11/2017

IRUN C.F. 1902 0 - 3 LANDETXA K.T.
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 5 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Descansa - DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

26/11/2017

BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 4 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E - Descansa
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

03/12/2017

ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 0 - 0 IRUN C.F. 1902
Descansa - LANDETXA K.T.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 6 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

10/12/2017

ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 2 - 2 BETI ONA C.D.
IRUN C.F. 1902 - Descansa
LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
ALLERRU K.J.K.E 0 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

17/12/2017

Descansa - ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 6 - 1 IRUN C.F. 1902
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
BETI ONA C.D. 6 - 2 ALLERRU K.J.K.E
Subir
imprimir