JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL FASE DE ASCENSO  Grupo II

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 LAZKAO K.E. VERDE BLANCO ROJAS LAZKAO ARIZTI HANDI (H.Artificial)
2 BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' ROJA AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO IRUN ARTIA (H.Artificial)
3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. URDIN ILUNA URDIN ILUNA TXURIA DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
4 URKI C.D. ''A'' ROJ-BLAN NEGRO NEGRO-SUP ROJ-BLAN EIBAR UNBE SUP. (H.Artificial)
5 LANDETXA K.T. ''A'' Amarillo Verde Verdes IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
6 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
7 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
8 MARTUTENE K.E. AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
9 BURUMENDI F.G. TXURI-URDINA URDINA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
10 BETI ONA C.D. ''A'' ROJA AZUL AZUL AZULES RENTERIA BERAUN (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

08/01/2017

LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 4 LANDETXA K.T. A
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
URKI C.D. A 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
BETI ONA C.D. A 4 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 2

15/01/2017

ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. A
LANDETXA K.T. A 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
BEHOBIA C.D. A 0 - 2 URKI C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 3

22/01/2017

ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 LANDETXA K.T. A
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
TOLOSA C.F. 7 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. A
BETI ONA C.D. A 2 - 3 URKI C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 4

29/01/2017

LANDETXA K.T. A 4 - 3 BETI ONA C.D. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. A 6 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
URKI C.D. A 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 5

05/02/2017

LANDETXA K.T. A 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 4 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D. A
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 1 URKI C.D. A
BETI ONA C.D. A 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 6

12/02/2017

OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. A
BURUMENDI F.G. 6 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. A
BEHOBIA C.D. A 2 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
URKI C.D. A 0 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

19/02/2017

OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
LANDETXA K.T. A 2 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D. A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 4 URKI C.D. A
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BETI ONA C.D. A 12 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

26/02/2017

BETI ONA C.D. A 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
BEHOBIA C.D. A 1 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
URKI C.D. A 6 - 2 LANDETXA K.T. A
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

05/03/2017

BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 0 URKI C.D. A
LANDETXA K.T. A 2 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 10

12/03/2017

ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
LANDETXA K.T. A 2 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 2 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 1 URKI C.D. A
BEHOBIA C.D. A 1 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 11

19/03/2017

BETI ONA C.D. A 0 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 6 - 0 LANDETXA K.T. A
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
URKI C.D. A 10 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 12

26/03/2017

LANDETXA K.T. A 1 - 3 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 2 MARTUTENE K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. A 0 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
URKI C.D. A 10 - 1 BETI ONA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 13

02/04/2017

BETI ONA C.D. A 5 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 0 BURUMENDI F.G.
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D. A
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 URKI C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 14

09/04/2017

OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 2 LANDETXA K.T. A
BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. A 1 - 5 LAZKAO K.E.
URKI C.D. A 4 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 9 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 15

30/04/2017

BETI ONA C.D. A 1 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
LANDETXA K.T. A 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D. A
LAZKAO K.E. 4 - 0 URKI C.D. A
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 16

07/05/2017

BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
BEHOBIA C.D. A 1 - 2 LANDETXA K.T. A
URKI C.D. A 3 - 0 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 4 BETI ONA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 17

14/05/2017

BURUMENDI F.G. 4 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. A
LANDETXA K.T. A 3 - 2 URKI C.D. A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

21/05/2017

BEHOBIA C.D. A 0 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G.
URKI C.D. A 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 4 LANDETXA K.T. A
MARTUTENE K.E. 4 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. A 2 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir
imprimir