¿Olvidaste tu contraseña?

INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL COPA  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 HONDARRIBIA F.E ''B'' VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)
2 BETI ONA C.D. ROJA AZUL AZUL azules RENTERIA BERAUN (H.Artificial)
3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. AZULGRANA azul azulgrana BERA BIDASOA MATZADA (H.Artificial)
4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)
5 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. ''B'' NARANJA Y AZUL AZUL MARINO BLANCAS RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
6 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
7 TOURING KE ROJA AZUL ROJAS Y AZULES A RAY RENTERIA FANDERIA (H.Artificial)
8 OIARTZUN K.E. ''A'' AZUL LAGUNA BLANCO AZUL LAGUNA OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
9 MARIÑO C.D. AZULCEL AZULCEL BLANCAS IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
10 LANDETXA K.T. Amarillo Verde Verdes IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

11/12/2016

HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 6 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. A 13 - 0 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 3 - 5 TOURING KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

18/12/2016

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 0 LANDETXA K.T.
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B 0 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
TOURING KE 1 - 4 OIARTZUN K.E. A
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 8 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 3

08/01/2017

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 11 - 1 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 2 - 4 TOURING KE
OIARTZUN K.E. A 6 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 6 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. 2 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 4

15/01/2017

ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B 2 - 7 LANDETXA K.T.
TOURING KE 0 - 6 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 6 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 3 OIARTZUN K.E. A
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

22/01/2017

ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B 2 - 3 TOURING KE
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 5 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 6 BETI ONA C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. A 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LANDETXA K.T. 2 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

29/01/2017

TOURING KE 1 - 2 LANDETXA K.T.
MARIÑO C.D. 6 - 1 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B
BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 7 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 9 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 7

05/02/2017

TOURING KE 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B 1 - 5 BETI ONA C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 0 - 4 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 8

12/02/2017

LANDETXA K.T. 4 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
BETI ONA C.D. 3 - 2 TOURING KE
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 12 - 0 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. A 12 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
Subir

Jornada: 9

19/02/2017

MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
TOURING KE 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B 0 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E. A
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 0 - 6 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 10

05/03/2017

GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 12 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B 0 - 11 OIARTZUN K.E. A
TOURING KE 4 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BETI ONA C.D. 3 - 4 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 11

12/03/2017

LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 10 - 1 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B
OIARTZUN K.E. A 2 - 1 TOURING KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 2 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

19/03/2017

ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B 0 - 9 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
TOURING KE 8 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E. A
BETI ONA C.D. 2 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 13

26/03/2017

LANDETXA K.T. 5 - 0 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 0 TOURING KE
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 1 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. A 7 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 6 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 14

02/04/2017

TOURING KE 10 - 0 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. 11 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E. A
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1 - 3 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 15

09/04/2017

LANDETXA K.T. 2 - 0 TOURING KE
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B 1 - 6 MARIÑO C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 0 BETI ONA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 0 - 13 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
OIARTZUN K.E. A 1 - 1 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

30/04/2017

MARIÑO C.D. 5 - 0 TOURING KE
BETI ONA C.D. 9 - 0 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 10 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
OIARTZUN K.E. A 4 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 17

07/05/2017

MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 LANDETXA K.T.
TOURING KE 1 - 1 BETI ONA C.D.
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B 0 - 20 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 8 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E B 0 - 6 OIARTZUN K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 18

14/05/2017

BETI ONA C.D. 1 - 4 MARIÑO C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 TOURING KE
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 7 - 0 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. B
OIARTZUN K.E. A 2 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
LANDETXA K.T. 5 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E B
Subir
imprimir