JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL  Grupo I

Información equipos
Posición Equipo Camiseta Pantalones Medias Población Campo
1 HONDARRIBIA F.E ''A'' VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)
2 OIARTZUN K.E. AZUL LAGUNA BLANCO AZUL LAGUNA OIARTZUN KARLA LEKUONA-anexo
3 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. Naranja y azul Azul marino Blancas RENTERIA BERAUN (H.Artificial)
4 BEHOBIA C.D. ''A'' ROJA AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO IRUN ARTIA (H.Artificial)
5 MARIÑO C.D. AZULCEL AZULCEL BLANCAS IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
6 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. AZULGRANA azul azulgrana BERA BIDASOA MATZADA (H.Artificial)
7 LANDETXA K.T. ''B'' Amarillo Verde Verdes IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
8 BETI ONA C.D. ''B'' ROJA AZUL AZUL azules RENTERIA BERAUN (H.Artificial)
imprimir

Jornada: 1

18/09/2016

HONDARRIBIA F.E A 2 - 1 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 5 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. A 8 - 0 LANDETXA K.T. B
BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

25/09/2016

ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 4 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 7 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
LANDETXA K.T. B 0 - 7 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 3

02/10/2016

ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 0 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 6 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 0 OIARTZUN K.E.
BETI ONA C.D. B 3 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 4

09/10/2016

MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
LANDETXA K.T. B 3 - 2 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
OIARTZUN K.E. 1 - 2 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
BEHOBIA C.D. A 7 - 3 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

16/10/2016

MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. B
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 0 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 4 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D. A
BETI ONA C.D. B 4 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

23/10/2016

BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 0 LANDETXA K.T. B
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. A 7 - 4 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
Subir

Jornada: 7

30/10/2016

LANDETXA K.T. B 2 - 6 OIARTZUN K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 6 BEHOBIA C.D. A
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 5 - 7 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 4 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

06/11/2016

ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 0 - 6 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 5 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
LANDETXA K.T. B 0 - 6 BEHOBIA C.D. A
OIARTZUN K.E. 4 - 2 BETI ONA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

13/11/2016

BETI ONA C.D. B 2 - 2 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 6 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 8 - 0 LANDETXA K.T. B
BEHOBIA C.D. A 3 - 2 OIARTZUN K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

20/11/2016

MARIÑO C.D. 2 - 3 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
LANDETXA K.T. B 0 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
OIARTZUN K.E. 5 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
BEHOBIA C.D. A 4 - 0 BETI ONA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

27/11/2016

BETI ONA C.D. B 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 5 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. B
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 2 - 1 OIARTZUN K.E.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 4 BEHOBIA C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 12

04/12/2016

LANDETXA K.T. B 0 - 3 MARIÑO C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. 2 - 2 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
BEHOBIA C.D. A 1 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 8 - 7 BETI ONA C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

11/12/2016

LANDETXA K.T. B 1 - 4 BETI ONA C.D. B
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 5 OIARTZUN K.E.
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C. 1 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D. A
HONDARRIBIA F.E A 6 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

18/12/2016

OIARTZUN K.E. 6 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. B
BEHOBIA C.D. A 3 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 2 ORERETA KAFEA, F.C.
BETI ONA C.D. B 0 - 0 HONDARRIBIA F.E A
Subir
imprimir