Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?

EMAKUMEA EMAKUMEZKOEN KADETEEN 1. MAILA  Multzoa II

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE MORADO BLANCO MORADAS ASTIGARRAGA ZARKUMENDEGI (H.Artificial)
2 TOLOSA C.F. AZUL AZUL AZULES TOLOSA USABAL (H.Artificial)
3 DANENA K.E. AMARILLA AZUL AZUL ZIZURKIL ELBARRENA (H.Artificial)
4 INTXAURDI K.E. ''A'' BLANCA AZUL BLANCA DONOSTIA CESAR BENITO (H.Artificial)
5 OSTADAR S.K.T. BELTZA-URDINA BELTZA BELTZA LASARTE ORIA MICHELIN (H.Artificial)
6 URNIETA K.E. ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
7 EUSKALDUNA S.D. AZUL - ROJA 2 Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2 Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
8 MARTUTENE K.E. AZULNEGRO NEGRO AZULNEGRO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
9 Atsedena
10 USURBIL F.T. GORRIA BELTZA BELTZA USURBIL HARANE (h.artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/22

ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 DANENA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. A - Atsedena
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/29

DANENA K.E. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 7 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Atsedena - URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 INTXAURDI K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/10/06

DANENA K.E. 6 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
MARTUTENE K.E. - Atsedena
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 9 TOLOSA C.F.
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 0 INTXAURDI K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/13

OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 7 USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 3 DANENA K.E.
Atsedena - ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. A 2 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/20

OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. - Atsedena
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 1 INTXAURDI K.E. A
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/27

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
Atsedena - OSTADAR S.K.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 0 DANENA K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. A 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/11/03

EUSKALDUNA S.D. - Atsedena
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 1 INTXAURDI K.E. A
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/10

USURBIL F.T. - Atsedena
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
INTXAURDI K.E. A 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0 DANENA K.E.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/17

Atsedena - TOLOSA C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 INTXAURDI K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
DANENA K.E. 1 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/24

DANENA K.E. 0 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
Atsedena - INTXAURDI K.E. A
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/12/01

USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 DANENA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 7 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. - Atsedena
INTXAURDI K.E. A 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2020/01/05

OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 3 DANENA K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Atsedena - MARTUTENE K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
INTXAURDI K.E. A 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2020/01/12

USURBIL F.T. 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANENA K.E. 0 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE - Atsedena
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 1 INTXAURDI K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2020/01/19

EUSKALDUNA S.D. 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Atsedena - DANENA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
INTXAURDI K.E. A 4 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 15

2020/01/26

USURBIL F.T. 4 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. - Atsedena
DANENA K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 0 INTXAURDI K.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. 0 - 2 URNIETA K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 16

2020/02/02

Atsedena - EUSKALDUNA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 8 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
INTXAURDI K.E. A 2 - 0 DANENA K.E.
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 17

2020/02/16

Atsedena - USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 0 - 4 INTXAURDI K.E. A
DANENA K.E. 1 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 5 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 18

2020/03/01

TOLOSA C.F. - Atsedena
INTXAURDI K.E. A 0 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 2 DANENA K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Igo
inprimatu