INFANTILA INFANTILEN 1.MAILA  Multzoa VIII

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ZESTOA K.B. ZURIA eta BELTZA BELTZA BELTZA ZESTOA IRAETA (H.Artificial)
2 ZUMAIAKO F.T. ROJA ROJO ROJA ZUMAIA AITA MARI (H.Artificial)
3 ELGOIBAR TXURIA C.D. ''B'' ROJIBLANCO NEGRO NEGRAS ELGOIBAR MINTXETA (H.Artificial)
4 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)
5 LAGUN ONAK C.D. ''A'' BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
6 LAGUN ONAK C.D. ''B'' BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
7 IKASBERRI K.E. URDINA URDINA URDINAK AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo 2 (H.A.)
8 ZARAUTZ K.E. ''A'' TXURIA BELTZA TXURIA ZARAUTZ ASTI - TXIKI (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/10/20

ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 ELGOIBAR TXURIA C.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 8 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/10/27

ELGOIBAR TXURIA C.D. B 0 - 8 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 2 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/11/03

ELGOIBAR TXURIA C.D. B 0 - 6 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 0 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 4 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/11/10

LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
IKASBERRI K.E. 5 - 0 ELGOIBAR TXURIA C.D. B
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/11/17

LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 3 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ELGOIBAR TXURIA C.D. B 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 10 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/11/24

ZARAUTZ K.E. A 2 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR TXURIA C.D. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/12/01

IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR TXURIA C.D. B 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/12/15

ELGOIBAR TXURIA C.D. B 2 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
IKASBERRI K.E. 5 - 4 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 8 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2020/01/05

ZARAUTZ K.E. A 11 - 1 ELGOIBAR TXURIA C.D. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 1 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 8 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2020/01/12

LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 4 - 0 ELGOIBAR TXURIA C.D. B
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 9 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2020/01/19

ZARAUTZ K.E. A 11 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
ELGOIBAR TXURIA C.D. B 1 - 7 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 7 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 2 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2020/01/26

IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 0 ELGOIBAR TXURIA C.D. B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 5 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 0 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2020/02/02

IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. A 7 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR TXURIA C.D. B 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2020/02/09

ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 5 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. B 6 - 0 ELGOIBAR TXURIA C.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E. A 2 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
Igo
inprimatu