Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?

KADETEA KADETEEN 1. MAILA  Multzoa VIII

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. URDIN ILUNA URDIN ILUNA TXURIA DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
2 ORIOKO F.T. ''A'' AMARILLA NEGRO NEGRO ORIO MENDIBELTZ (H.Artificial)
3 Atsedena
4 EUSKALDUNA S.D. ''B'' AZUL - ROJA 2 Equi. AZUL - ROJO 2 Equi. AZULES - ROJAS ANDOAIN UBITARTE (H.Artificial)
5 URNIETA K.E. ''B'' ROJA BLANCO Blancas URNIETA URNIETA (H.Artificial)
6 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA ''A'' NARANJA BLANCO BLANCO DONOSTIA BERIO (H.Artificial)
7 USURBIL F.T. GORRIA BELTZA BELTZA USURBIL HARANE (h.artificial)
8 AMARA BERRI K.E. ''B'' BLANCA AZUL AZUL Y BLANCO DONOSTIA MARTUTENE (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. - Atsedena
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA A 7 - 3 URNIETA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 0 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 0 - 8 ORIOKO F.T. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

Atsedena - AMARA BERRI K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 6 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA A
ORIOKO F.T. A 2 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

Atsedena - URNIETA K.E. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 2 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA A 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T. A
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 0 - 6 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

URNIETA K.E. B 7 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. - Atsedena
ORIOKO F.T. A 4 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 0 - 5 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
Atsedena - ORIOKO F.T. A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 8 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 0 - 10 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

AMARA BERRI K.E. B 0 - 12 USURBIL F.T.
ORIOKO F.T. A 11 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B - Atsedena
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA A 1 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

USURBIL F.T. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T. A
URNIETA K.E. B 6 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Atsedena - SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA A
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 4 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

Atsedena - ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 8 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA A
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
ORIOKO F.T. A 8 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

AMARA BERRI K.E. B - Atsedena
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 URNIETA K.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA A 4 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 0 - 7 ORIOKO F.T. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

URNIETA K.E. B - Atsedena
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. A 2 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 9 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

AMARA BERRI K.E. B 0 - 6 URNIETA K.E. B
Atsedena - USURBIL F.T.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 1 - 4 ORIOKO F.T. A
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA A 4 - 0 EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

USURBIL F.T. 3 - 4 URNIETA K.E. B
ORIOKO F.T. A - Atsedena
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 1 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA A 12 - 0 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/08

USURBIL F.T. 10 - 1 AMARA BERRI K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 6 ORIOKO F.T. A
Atsedena - EUSKALDUNA S.D. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. 0 - 5 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/15

ORIOKO F.T. A 3 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. B 3 - 6 URNIETA K.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA A - Atsedena
AMARA BERRI K.E. B 1 - 5 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E.
Igo
inprimatu