Zure pasa-hitza ahaztu duzu?

KADETEA KADETEEN 1. MAILA  Multzoa XII

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 BURUMENDI F.G. ''B'' TXURI-URDINA URDINA TXURI-URDINA MUTRIKU SAN MIGUEL (H.Artificial)
2 SORALUZE C.F. BERDEA BELTZA BELTZA BERDEA BELTZA SORALUZE EZOZIA (H. Artificial)
3 IKASBERRI K.E. URDINA URDINA URDINAK AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
4 LAGUN ONAK C.D. BLANCA AZUL AZUL AZPEITIA GARMENDIPE-anexo (H.A.)
5 EIBARTARRAK F.T. ''A'' BLANCA Y NEGRA NEGRO NEGRAS EIBAR UNBE SUP. (H.Artificial)
6 Atsedena
7 ANAITASUNA C.D. GORRIA URDI?A GORRIA/URDI?A AZKOITIA SAN JUAN* (H.ARTIFICIAL)
8 UROLA K.E. URRETXU ''B'' AMARILLO AZUL AZUL-AMARILLO ZUMARRAGA ARGIXAO (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

BURUMENDI F.G. B 5 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Atsedena - EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
UROLA K.E. URRETXU B 0 - 3 SORALUZE C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 4 UROLA K.E. URRETXU B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 0 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G. B
ANAITASUNA C.D. - Atsedena
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

IKASBERRI K.E. 3 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
BURUMENDI F.G. B 1 - 3 ANAITASUNA C.D.
Atsedena - SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. URRETXU B 1 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 4 - 2 UROLA K.E. URRETXU B
ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 4 SORALUZE C.F.
BURUMENDI F.G. B 4 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. URRETXU B - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

UROLA K.E. URRETXU B 0 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 9 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Atsedena - BURUMENDI F.G. B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 6 SORALUZE C.F.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 5 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. - Atsedena
BURUMENDI F.G. B 3 - 0 UROLA K.E. URRETXU B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 3 BURUMENDI F.G. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A - Atsedena
ANAITASUNA C.D. 7 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 8 - 2 UROLA K.E. URRETXU B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

UROLA K.E. URRETXU B 3 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. B 4 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
Atsedena - ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 6 SORALUZE C.F.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 8 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 BURUMENDI F.G. B
SORALUZE C.F. - Atsedena
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E. URRETXU B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

UROLA K.E. URRETXU B 3 - 4 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 7 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. B 1 - 2 SORALUZE C.F.
Atsedena - LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

ANAITASUNA C.D. 7 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
SORALUZE C.F. 8 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G. B
Atsedena - UROLA K.E. URRETXU B
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/08

ANAITASUNA C.D. 5 - 1 UROLA K.E. URRETXU B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A 3 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 7 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. B - Atsedena
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/15

SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 8 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
Atsedena - IKASBERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. URRETXU B 2 - 5 BURUMENDI F.G. B
Igo
inprimatu