JUBENILA JUBENILEN 1.MAILA  Multzoa I

Taldeen informazioa
Posizioa Taldea Elastikoa Prakak Galtzerdiak Herria Zelaia
1 SAN MARCIAL C.D. NARANJA AZUL NARANJA IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ''A'' AZUL NEGRO NEGRO IRUN SAN JOSE OBRERO (H.A.)
3 LANDETXA K.T. ''B'' Amarillo y Verde Verde Verdes IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
4 MARIÑO C.D. AZUL CELESTE GRIS OSCURO AZUL MARINO IRUN UGALDE-VENTAS (H.A.)
5 HONDARRIBIA F.E VERDE NEGRO VERDES Y BLANCAS HONDARRIBIA ONDARTZA-Anexo (H.A.)
6 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. AZULGRANA azul azulgrana BERA BIDASOA MATZADA (H.Artificial)
7 REAL UNION CLUB SAD BLANCA NEGRO NEGRAS IRUN GAL (H.Artificial)
8 BEHOBIA C.D. BLAUGRANA AZUL MARINO AZUL MARINO IRUN ARTIA (H.Artificial)
inprimatu

Jardunaldia: 1

2019/09/15

SAN MARCIAL C.D. 5 - 2 LANDETXA K.T. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 3 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 11 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BEHOBIA C.D. 11 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 2

2019/09/22

LANDETXA K.T. B 2 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 1 SAN MARCIAL C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A 1 - 6 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 3

2019/09/29

LANDETXA K.T. B 1 - 3 HONDARRIBIA F.E
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 9 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A
BEHOBIA C.D. 5 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 4

2019/10/06

HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 6 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. B
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A 3 - 11 SAN MARCIAL C.D.
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 5 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 5

2019/10/13

HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LANDETXA K.T. B 4 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 4 - 2 MARIÑO C.D.
BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 6

2019/10/20

BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 4 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A 4 - 5 HONDARRIBIA F.E
MARIÑO C.D. 0 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. B
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 2 - 2 SAN MARCIAL C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 7

2019/10/27

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 6 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 1 MARIÑO C.D.
LANDETXA K.T. B 0 - 2 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 0 - 1 BEHOBIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 8

2019/11/03

LANDETXA K.T. B 1 - 4 SAN MARCIAL C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 4 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 7 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A 3 - 5 BEHOBIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 9

2019/11/10

BEHOBIA C.D. 7 - 0 LANDETXA K.T. B
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 4 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARIÑO C.D. 6 - 2 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A
Igo

Jardunaldia: 10

2019/11/17

HONDARRIBIA F.E 16 - 0 LANDETXA K.T. B
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 0 SAN MARCIAL C.D.
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A 0 - 5 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
MARIÑO C.D. 4 - 3 BEHOBIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 11

2019/11/24

BEHOBIA C.D. 4 - 4 HONDARRIBIA F.E
LANDETXA K.T. B 0 - 11 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 6 - 0 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 6 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 12

2019/12/01

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 1 HONDARRIBIA F.E
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A 0 - 1 LANDETXA K.T. B
MARIÑO C.D. 1 - 4 SAN MARCIAL C.D.
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 6 - 2 BEHOBIA C.D.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 13

2019/12/08

REAL UNION CLUB SAD 5 - 0 BEHOBIA C.D.
HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 3 DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A
LANDETXA K.T. B 1 - 0 MARIÑO C.D.
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 1 - 1 GURE TXOKOA K.K.E.
Igo

Jardunaldia: 14

2019/12/15

DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. A - REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MARIÑO C.D. - HONDARRIBIA F.E
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. - LANDETXA K.T. B
BEHOBIA C.D. - SAN MARCIAL C.D.
Igo
inprimatu